FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Your search 'brands la and 1=1' did not match any products. Did you mean: brands la and 1 1

Search results for 'brands la and 1 1'

7 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

7 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 26139128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6072100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006815520
mage::app::init::stores0.004711,210,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161589,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081479,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003583,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004583,2720
init_config_section:stores_default0.002118800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,536262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191376,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00061196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5852100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.297517,126,8727,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011293,0000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004165,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121170,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003138,776262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.248911,483,8641,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.247311,223,6081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007646,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0009381,6800
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00138298,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0006124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.24311968,8721,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.24301965,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00071110,024262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017424154,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001171,3040
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.24121418,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001171,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,2720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00064168,952262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalogsearch0.0003135,9920
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.010372223,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalogsearch_result_index0.045015,153,9845,505,024
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0003161,6480
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_singleresult0.044515,087,1285,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002722346,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004153,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00233194,032262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.021838711,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022523,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002524142,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SearchIndex_Model_Catalogsearch_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00332490,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00051120,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00034936,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0007589,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SearchIndex_Model_Index_Mage_Catalog_Product_Indexer0.00031179,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SearchSphinx_Model_Resource_Synonym_Collection0.0001110,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mirasvit_SearchSphinx_Model_Resource_Stopword_Collection0.0003424,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.001826106,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0012867,6560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00738287,912262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0076889,024524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.017581,104,9761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.015981,089,3121,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00658435,880262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0006879,800262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0021848,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00091190,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2882100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00081139,6720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001176121,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0003141,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.054919,692,7609,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00061170,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005916832,392262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002016845,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004516816,4960
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001316829,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071678,4880
BLOCK: root0.0003181,560262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011015,4320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021122,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0002183,000262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031135,0000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004193,872262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00021120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,9280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,464262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,5680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00061141,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001413789,2640
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001129,8160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031253,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011438,3440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00051150,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031294,128524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031195,5840
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031136,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031176,664262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002198,7520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00042166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052299,272524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002176,960262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021140,672262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031216,992262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,904262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00301468,648524,288
locale/currency0.00238329,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004153,2320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003150,2160
BLOCK: search.block0.0004183,776262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003180,6800
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: search.result0.00092266,888262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.00522271,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0005112,2240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00072204,920262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00042118,4240
BLOCK: search_suggestions0.0002191,9120
BLOCK: search_recommendations0.0002191,168262,144
BLOCK: enterprisesearch.leftnav0.011311,857,1841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006174,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Giftvoucher_Model_Mysql4_Gifttemplate_Collection0.0004111,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006243,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001141,7920
BLOCK: misspell.suggest0.00031160,416262,144
BLOCK: misspell.fallback0.0002196,0560
BLOCK: related_searches0.0002194,280262,144
BLOCK: searchindex_result_mage_catalog_category0.00031158,8800
BLOCK: pager0.00181433,512262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003181,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009194,384262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003283,456262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.2300100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00507410,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00057410,8720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00117411,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00446978,7920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.199515,457,1605,505,024
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01241511,496524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00151718,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031473219,536524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00077318,4720
OBSERVER: downloads0.00117357,5120
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00127318,8240
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.022373179,344524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.021473166,512524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00157318,6480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0006140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08821928,5681,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00381594,440524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301585,488524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00211487,352524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00201484,304524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00141470,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,9840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08051737,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0219205,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00048014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.036980927,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068066,0080
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01471164,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005511,152,792786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051280,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0005332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,0160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_misspell/suggest.phtml0.0003119,3120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/searchindex/results_tabs.phtml0.058211,958,0641,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/searchindex/related_terms.phtml0.0012175,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00751241,936262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00741237,608262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.044111,600,6321,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024116,0880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0012114,9840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00537257,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0013654,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0012677,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022121,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006454,0400
CACHE_URL0.00781271,280524,288