FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Ghirardelli

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

31 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

31 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 22986000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7378100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00112271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007015520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,210,5441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004645,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004733,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004733,9920
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301524,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00061196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7135100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.267112,001,4802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014293,016262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006165,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181170,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011154,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.261911,484,2641,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.260211,224,0641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007646,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0009181,520262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001595101,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0007124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.25571969,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.25561965,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00081110,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020307142,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.25331418,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00064168,9600
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0004164,256262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0003161,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4464100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003969392,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00212193,808262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.040469653,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00044640,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004645262,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00251378,576524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.018980263,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00141181,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000715027,7840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.07121501,672,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011149121,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0029278180,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00081139,712262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001291123,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004136,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047719,506,5369,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00061170,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004212630,5120
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001412639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003112614,4800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.000912623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004181,576262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0002183,016262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031135,000262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,0400
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004193,8720
BLOCK: footer0.00021120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,952262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004133,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031253,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00164103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00061150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006143,168262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041294,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041195,608262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031136,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031176,656262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002198,7520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00042166,840262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052299,288262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,864262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003176,9360
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031140,680262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031217,008262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,904262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00321468,872262,144
locale/currency0.002525330,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004153,4880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003150,2160
BLOCK: search.block0.0003183,7680
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003181,1840
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00031169,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0002197,240262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00241209,2960
BLOCK: product_list0.011611,871,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00331482,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00061120,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0005554,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00257594,7360
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00041201,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00021116,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002198,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002199,120262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0002196,8480
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0002195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0002197,368262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00061228,280262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003181,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081135,432262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003283,4560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,856262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3865100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00588911,5920
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00068913,0320
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00138913,2000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00428292,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.333116,229,7766,553,600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071525,400524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.051188348,560786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00088822,1920
OBSERVER: downloads0.00168861,4880
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00148822,5440
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.040088295,848786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.038988281,456786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00188837,6400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007140,080262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0002125,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09251968,0481,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00391593,952786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311585,000786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00211486,840524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00201483,792524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00141470,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,736262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0009164,7680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08441716,9921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001639,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.005164512,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002422,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0515425,912262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.10021560,1120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.102512,654,8242,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0016185,8960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020222,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.033411,349,416786,432
OBSERVER: review0.033311,345,056786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00381301,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01911138,208524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00921769,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00741749,144262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00151202,6720
OBSERVER: tax0.0004179,1360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.065511,009,4561,048,576
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0028118,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002247,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022421,0880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.015124302,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0014244,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005611,041,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051276,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0005332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022121,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006454,0400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.0012113,5120
CACHE_URL0.01471483,920524,288