FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Coffee Sauce

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22233224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7697100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00202271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010515520
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,210,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005645,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004733,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005733,9920
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311214,256262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251116,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,536262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00441524,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7313100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.339412,001,7602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015293,264262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007165,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171170,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010154,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.334311,484,2961,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.332211,224,1041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008646,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0013181,528262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00177596,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0009124,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.31931969,1441,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.31921965,9521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0006144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0006442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00121110,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022267137,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.31611418,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00074168,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008242,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0005164,256262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3915100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004670393,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00282193,816262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.040349623,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00044640,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004745262,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00341378,600524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.018560258,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00181181,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000715127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.07181511,675,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011149121,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0022197128,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111139,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001271120,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005136,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.061619,518,8969,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00071170,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005412630,512262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001812639,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004112614,4800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001112623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004181,552262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031122,008262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0003183,016262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041135,008262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,0400
BLOCK: welcome0.0004276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003175,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005193,8720
BLOCK: footer0.00031120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,928262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0004178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0004168,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001129,7280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071253,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00091150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008143,152262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071294,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071195,608262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061136,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00101203,656262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00082166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102299,288524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004176,936262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0004175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00051140,680262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00061217,000262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0004178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,888262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0004269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00361468,912524,288
locale/currency0.00285329,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004153,4880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003150,2160
BLOCK: search.block0.0004183,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003181,1840
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041169,6000
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003197,248262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00301210,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.012011,871,3282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00321482,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00061120,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0005554,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00235591,8880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00051201,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00051116,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003198,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003199,128262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003196,8480
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0004195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003197,352262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00071225,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003181,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111135,432262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005283,456262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3133100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00496910,6320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00056910,1520
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00116910,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00396271,0800
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.273315,541,5285,505,024
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331526,272524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.038168259,496262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00066817,2320
OBSERVER: downloads0.00126856,5520
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00116817,5840
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.029368202,760262,144
MeanbeeFooterJs0.028568190,448262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00156832,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0009140,072262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003125,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09511968,0881,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00401593,960786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00321585,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00221486,848524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00211483,800524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00141470,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0008164,7760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08691716,8721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001639,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.004964512,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002422,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0511425,912262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,2720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.09731560,0080
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.039912,054,6561,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0017185,9280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020222,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.017611,032,328524,288
OBSERVER: review0.017511,027,960524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201131,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0071139,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00731721,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00621709,456524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00111188,8960
OBSERVER: tax0.0005178,7840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01841876,2321,048,576
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025116,6560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00374225,256524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.006011,116,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071276,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006332,6000
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00051306,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00032121,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0007454,0400
CACHE_URL0.00951324,624524,288