FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Coffee Urns

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

4 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22223912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6822100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00112271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006815520
mage::app::init::stores0.006411,210,5441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005645,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004733,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005733,9920
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241214,256262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191116,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,552262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401524,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00071196,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6556100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.266212,001,5522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016293,016262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006165,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191170,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.261011,484,3361,310,720
OBSERVER: log0.259011,224,1441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007646,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0011181,544262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00167596,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0008125,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.25381969,1681,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.25381965,9761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00071110,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018267137,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.25181418,968524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00074168,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007242,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0005164,256262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0004161,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3895100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004171394,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00292193,808262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.043149622,6321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00044640,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004845262,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00371378,664524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.018460258,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00241181,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000715228,1520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.07511521,677,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011149121,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0022199129,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091139,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001071120,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004136,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051719,520,7769,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00061170,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004712630,512262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001612639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003612614,4800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001012623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004181,552262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071122,016262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0005176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0002182,992262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031135,024262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,0400
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004193,8720
BLOCK: footer0.00061120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,936262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005133,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051253,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00184103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00051150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005143,152262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041294,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071195,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051136,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051203,664262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00042166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052299,280524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002176,944262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021140,672262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031217,008262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,904262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00311468,888524,288
locale/currency0.00245329,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004153,4880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003150,2160
BLOCK: search.block0.0004183,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003181,1840
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002186,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041169,6000
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0002197,264262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00311211,8560
BLOCK: product_list0.011311,871,3522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00301482,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00061120,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0005554,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00255591,8080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00041201,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00021116,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002198,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002199,136262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0002196,8480
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0002195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0002197,376262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051225,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002181,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091135,424262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003283,456262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3216100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00476910,6320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00056910,1520
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00106910,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00366271,0800
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.281115,530,2085,505,024
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01091526,280524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.038368259,544524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00076817,2320
OBSERVER: downloads0.00126856,5520
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00116817,5840
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.029568202,808524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.028768190,496524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00156832,6800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003125,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09711968,0161,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00411593,920786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311584,968786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00221486,832524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00211483,784524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00141470,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0008164,7680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0007117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08881717,0241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001639,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.005264511,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002422,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0536425,912262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,2480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.10261560,1120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.043512,042,8881,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0019185,8560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0030222,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018911,021,512524,288
OBSERVER: review0.018811,017,168524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201131,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0071129,9680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00851720,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00711708,704524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00131189,1280
OBSERVER: tax0.0005178,7680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02031875,648786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0028116,7520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00384225,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005511,117,1281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00041276,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022121,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0007454,0400
CACHE_URL0.01011324,728524,288