FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Top Rated Single Origin Coffee

7 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

7 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22688448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6205100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00122271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006815520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,208,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071147,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003533,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004533,0240
init_config_section:stores_default0.002218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251518,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00071196,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5965100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.254512,059,3042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011247,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121170,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.250611,587,0241,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.248811,287,5041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0009181,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00147897,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0007125,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.24471971,928786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.24461968,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051101,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00071109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015123116,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.24251417,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00074208,472262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0005164,264262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0004161,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3421100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003329349,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00222188,824262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.029941632,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032825,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003127159,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00261310,280524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.012766257,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00131123,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00049317,2960
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0458931,004,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00079275,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001714594,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091139,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001174120,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004136,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001417040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.053319,414,7289,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00071167,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004512630,2561,048,576
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001512639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003412614,7360
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001012623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004179,3120
BLOCK: head0.0002183,512262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002173,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031119,752262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002172,8480
BLOCK: header0.0002173,8320
BLOCK: account.links0.0002180,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002176,416262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041130,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002165,816262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003274,4720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002173,6800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005191,6320
BLOCK: footer0.00031115,5040
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002173,2320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002164,768262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002175,5520
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002165,8720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0009210,1280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041251,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002165,584262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051148,0080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021136,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041291,416262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041192,888262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031143,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061228,5360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052161,472262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00062271,4160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,168262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002174,2400
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002173,008262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031137,9760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002175,0160
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031214,296262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002180,776262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002175,4560
BLOCK: head_js0.0002184,1920
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003266,9440
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002174,920262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00311464,392262,144
locale/currency0.00248330,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003151,1040
BLOCK: search.block0.0004181,0720
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003178,4880
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002178,3840
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003187,2560
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00061157,9200
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0005194,296262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00441196,928262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.013712,004,5841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00451594,704786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0011194,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0005555,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002759184,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00051200,760262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031114,568262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002182,6720
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002183,5040
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003192,696262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0002191,0320
BLOCK: category_landing0.0002193,1840
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00031160,672262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002190,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091132,144262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003279,152262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002142,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2754100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00487210,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00057210,5840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00117210,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00436574,2720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.244416,204,3126,291,456
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01141518,144524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.032171237,344786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00077117,9760
OBSERVER: downloads0.00147157,2720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00127118,3280
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.022871181,232524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.021971168,608524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00167133,424262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003125,384262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09871959,0081,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00431589,888524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00341580,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00241482,800524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00231479,752524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00161466,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0009159,7920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0007117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08991716,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000233,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.002124193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0313245,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,2160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.01781282,2720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.088912,793,4482,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.00201177,8720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0022285,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.012811,104,256524,288
OBSERVER: review0.012711,099,928524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01198301,1920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.022381,077,784786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.021081,064,912786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00828455,920262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007879,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0038877,5760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.071911,426,3121,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027115,9520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02267270,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00187106,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0016785,1360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.006011,162,6001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051288,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041318,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022112,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0007454,0720
CACHE_URL0.00801276,376524,288