FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *
What's Trending
Our best coffee, based on your purchases and customer reviews.

Featured What's Trending

7 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

7 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

What's Trending

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27643232
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5626100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0041127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00432271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.020515520
mage::app::init::stores0.014411,210,5761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002416310,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007603,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008603,3680
init_config_section:stores_default0.006218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00601519,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00171196,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4925100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.594512,067,2722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0027247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371171,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.583911,593,0961,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.580111,288,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0019646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0024181,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00378398,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0018124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.56641971,240786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.56631968,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0014199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0008144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0008442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00201109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045231131,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.56081417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0011176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002121,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144213,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0006333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009164,272262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0008161,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8981100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.007139358,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00432187,784262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.059740628,584786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00042825,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005227159,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00411299,376524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.023163258,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00201114,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00079217,1120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0741921,002,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00129275,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.003715399,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002379121,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0012136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1406114,109,02413,893,632
BLOCK: formkey0.00091175,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007713530,816262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002613540,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005813515,1680
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001613524,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091346,9040
BLOCK: root0.0005186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,096262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051145,192262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0008198,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0004173,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001329,7600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00224103,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061298,960262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091216,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00082176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092308,960524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0004180,544262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0004182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0005274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0004182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00561479,256524,288
locale/currency0.004311330,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0006188,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00051153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00321186,152262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.020311,893,7121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00651498,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00121120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0028174,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0009559,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014163117,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0059216106,1520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00071195,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,624262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.021112,100,6722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0016294,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131174,776262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0014880,4720
OBSERVER: weee0.0004191,808262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002137,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020561,7520
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004188,1200
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,568262,144
BLOCK: category_landing0.042412,564,5762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0001110,112262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036711,927,5841,835,008
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00971526,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039620,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01011441,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007178,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007490,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00281244,680262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.02428456,360262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051156,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004188,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010165,432262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7380100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01287711,0320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00137711,3040
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00307711,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00947079,8880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.640216,524,7526,553,600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01611536,416524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00201920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.096176243,792262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00197619,2160
OBSERVER: downloads0.00307658,2640
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00347619,5680
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.071376188,928262,144
MeanbeeFooterJs0.069076175,784262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00387634,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.13921982,8241,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00601602,456786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00461593,504786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00321495,560524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00301492,512524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00201478,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0012171,0400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12701717,8401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001233,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.004724193,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0530246,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.109511,376,808786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.117581,123,912786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0020195,0320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0019192,0720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.09271611,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,8800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.08101293,112524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00201114,6640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00203155,8000
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001211,6480
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0053120,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.05431285,544262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0270130,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.002614,5600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002515,1360
frontend/base/default/template/checkoutpersistence/script.phtml0.001519,2000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.215611,543,9201,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06551773,528524,288
OBSERVER: review0.06511769,104524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03127110,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0280736,3360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.05717725,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.05297712,960524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0062749,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.14051647,376786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0075116,0000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0059222,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001574,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0041649,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0043649,1280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0039174,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.018511,154,0561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0002573,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00131286,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0002215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0016333,1200
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0008328,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00141316,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00082158,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0018454,3760
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/confirm/items/gotocheckout.phtml0.001123,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.001715,2560
CACHE_URL0.02571288,360524,288