FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *
What's Trending
Our best coffee, based on your purchases and customer reviews.

Featured What's Trending

12 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

12 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

What's Trending

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27759136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0211100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00142271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010515520
mage::app::init::stores0.006911,208,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00251589,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001721012,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005693,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006693,8000
init_config_section:stores_default0.003118800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331214,240262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261116,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00321515,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00091196,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002221,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9878100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.359412,051,6562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015247,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201169,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.353811,579,0961,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.351411,276,0001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010645,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0013181,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.002188100,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0010124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.34541961,440786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.34531958,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00121107,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027265134,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.34231414,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104212,048262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,256262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6285100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004531346,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00585186,400262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.044254645,056524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00043125,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004730176,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00321296,208262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.018388264,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00181113,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00069217,1120
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.061792996,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00109270,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0026165107,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001784121,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1223114,173,44814,155,776
BLOCK: formkey0.00091175,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006413430,7680
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002213440,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004813415,120262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001313424,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071336,8560
BLOCK: root0.0005186,6480
BLOCK: head0.0003190,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,112262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041145,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,136262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006198,984262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041129,4560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,784262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001429,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00184103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041144,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071216,840262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062176,520262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00072308,960524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,560262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041221,8320
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,328262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0004274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00441478,168524,288
locale/currency0.003416330,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0005188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005186,040262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00251186,152262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.015911,886,4401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00411493,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00071119,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0025305,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0008658,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012163117,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0042233108,7440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061195,2160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,616262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.020412,184,2562,097,152
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001141,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014294,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121189,520262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00121481,384262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00041106,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014561,7520
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003188,152262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,5600
BLOCK: category_landing0.037812,556,3522,621,440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.032111,917,3841,835,008
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00781517,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029620,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00811439,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005177,160262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006489,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00281265,888262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.018014556,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002139,2480
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051156,1040
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0012165,4320
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4890100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00818211,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00098212,0240
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00198212,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00617585,2080
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.433916,576,4246,553,600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01551533,912524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.055981276,456262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00118120,4560
OBSERVER: downloads0.00198159,5040
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00208120,8080
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.040881222,592262,144
MeanbeeFooterJs0.039381208,928262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00258135,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0009140,1120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.13281980,4482,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00591600,776786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00461591,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00321493,880524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00301490,832524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00201476,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0013170,2800
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12051715,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001233,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.002824193,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0423246,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.059711,170,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002134,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021311,1520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.067113934,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012195,0880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011192,1120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.04991601,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,8800
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04361295,712262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00121116,9120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00123158,2160
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0028120,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.02531284,2000
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0116134,3360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.0013112,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.150911,767,4481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03861852,720786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03841848,280786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006134,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001131,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.015813195,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02191360,912524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002137600
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.036913863,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.034513849,280524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00511390,5200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.10761757,368786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037116,2320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028221,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00411296,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021210,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00351295,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0013124,2000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0019174,2480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008111,137,248786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071288,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008333,1200
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061318,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042129,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01461349,136524,288