FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22490152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6596100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00142271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007815520
mage::app::init::stores0.005811,210,4961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00221589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005615,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004462,6960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002518800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00291518,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6323100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch1.243612,067,2722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014247,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141171,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0010154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch1.239011,593,1041,572,864
OBSERVER: log1.236711,288,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0010181,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00178098,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0008124,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init1.23161971,256786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment1.23161968,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00091109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024277137,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__1.22891417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094213,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0006242,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,264262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3888100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004248366,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00282187,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.031936624,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032825,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003427159,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00301299,464524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.014547250,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00161114,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000711220,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06251121,207,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.001011190,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0025179116,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101139,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001476120,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005136,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058719,610,5929,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00071175,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005212630,256262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001812639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004012614,7360
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001112623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031127,104262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0002181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,104262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005198,992262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0011210,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041258,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154103,160262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00061155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041298,968262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041200,432262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031181,488262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052176,544262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082308,952262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,5440
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031145,520262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,5520
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041221,848262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,992262,144
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0004274,4800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,472262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00411479,280524,288
locale/currency0.003110330,216524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006154,192262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004150,920262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0005188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,432262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00041106,6000
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041153,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003189,8240
BLOCK: category.title0.00341187,976262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.014111,893,8641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00381498,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00071120,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0006559,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00045036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00306087,6560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081195,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,800262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,6160
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003188,2080
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,560262,144
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003188,7120
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00031156,136262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111141,832262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004290,048262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3146100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00647410,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00077410,8720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00147411,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00496776,4000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.275715,788,9766,029,312
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01341536,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.040773252,032524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00097318,4720
OBSERVER: downloads0.00167357,7680
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00157318,8240
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.028773196,320524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.027573183,488524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00207333,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0008140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.11171981,7682,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00581601,392786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00441592,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00301494,496524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00281491,448524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00201477,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0010171,0400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0009117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.10051716,7681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001426,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.003943345,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0370245,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0003118,1360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.04311727,1360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.072612,224,4641,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0021180,9680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0024222,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.029311,157,840524,288
OBSERVER: review0.029211,153,360524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00321206,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0148164,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00971745,912524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00811732,520524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00151203,2560
OBSERVER: tax0.0006179,3040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03861889,512786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034115,6480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00839244,632262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.007311,147,8961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071286,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0007332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061316,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042158,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0008454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01011304,248524,288