FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 22740912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5681100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00122271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006815520
mage::app::init::stores0.004611,210,4961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003544,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003462,6960
init_config_section:stores_default0.002218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231532,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00061196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5452100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.249012,097,3362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010247,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00101170,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.245511,624,8641,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.243511,286,2721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007646,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0008181,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00138098,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0007124,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.23941969,136786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.23941966,072786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00071110,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014126117,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.23751419,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104247,528262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0004164,2560
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0003161,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2963100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003348372,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00202193,7920
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.025136630,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022825,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002727159,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00241315,968262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.011747256,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00131119,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000511220,7920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.05081121,207,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.000811190,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0019179116,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00081139,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001076120,816262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004136,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045119,646,2649,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00061170,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004012630,2560
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001412639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003112614,7360
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.000912623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004181,576262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021121,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0002183,000262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031135,000262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,0400
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,920262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004193,8720
BLOCK: footer0.00031120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,928262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0003133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0008210,0720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031253,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00124103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00041150,720262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031294,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031195,592262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031136,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041200,384262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00042166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052299,272524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002176,952262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021140,672262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031216,992262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,888262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00301469,784524,288
locale/currency0.002310330,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003151,1040
BLOCK: search.block0.0003183,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003181,1840
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002186,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00031169,6000
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0002197,240262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00241208,3200
BLOCK: product_list0.010912,002,5442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00311588,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0004554,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,928262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003760399,4160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00041201,272262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00021116,0880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002198,296262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002199,1200
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0002196,856262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0002195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0002197,3520
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051225,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002181,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081135,4320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003283,4560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2392100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00477410,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00057410,8720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00117411,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00376776,4000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.206115,927,0166,029,312
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01051526,272786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.033373251,9521,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00077318,4720
OBSERVER: downloads0.00137357,784262,144
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00127318,8240
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.024173196,224786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.023273183,392786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00157333,9200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0006140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0002125,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08861968,0241,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00381593,920524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00291584,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00201486,832524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00191483,784524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00131470,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0008164,7680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08091716,9441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001426,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.003243345,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0296245,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,2880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.03541727,1120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.046112,507,3042,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.00301392,7280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021285,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.012211,110,5681,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.012011,106,2321,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00331237,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00771731,560786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00661718,184786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00151189,576262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0004178,5920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02901907,832786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023115,6480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00609244,632262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005411,098,960786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051276,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0005332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022121,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006454,040262,144
CACHE_URL0.00911304,048524,288