FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *
Shop by Category

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20447232, emalloc: 19627568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3349100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00122271,136262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006915520
mage::app::init::stores0.005411,210,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00201589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003364,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003482,7840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221532,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00071196,368262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3107100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008011,257,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00122133,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0018162105,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003140,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121170,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00381697,680524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0001110,1520
OBSERVER: log0.00061130,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003141,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094247,520262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061148,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,2320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00136794,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0007124,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0004164,384262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0004161,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3027100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003647375,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004152,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00232195,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.028428197,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032825,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003428165,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00241314,288524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.013036251,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00141117,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000614126,1280
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06811411,522,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0011141114,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091140,0240
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001065119,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004136,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001117040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050719,791,0489,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00071170,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004212630,2240
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001412639,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003212614,4800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.000912623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0004181,704262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0002183,008262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031135,0000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,056262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004185,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,944262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,5680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005133,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0010210,0960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041253,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144105,2080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00061150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041294,136524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031195,5840
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031136,760262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031176,648262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002198,7520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052299,288524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002176,944262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021140,672262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031216,992262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,888262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00311466,872524,288
locale/currency0.00241329,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005154,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004151,1040
BLOCK: search.block0.0004183,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003180,6720
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041169,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003197,2400
BLOCK: category.title0.00191206,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.014212,171,9522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00381589,048786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0004454,3040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0009104104,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00034835,5040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0006507,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061201,2640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031116,088262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003198,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003199,1200
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003196,8480
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003197,368262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00071225,056262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003181,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00101135,960262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004183,1360
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,872262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2396100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00416310,3440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.0004639,2880
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.0009639,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00385563,6320
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.208413,521,6323,670,016
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01211526,224524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00101819,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.030062230,328786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00066215,7440
OBSERVER: downloads0.00106254,7840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00116216,0960
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.021862172,672786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.021062160,984786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00146231,1920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007140,072262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,6560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09971969,2961,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00461595,216786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00351586,264786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00241488,120524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00231484,816524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00161470,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,728262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0009164,7520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0007117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.09051716,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001436,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.003543345,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0389265,1440
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0007122,2560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.03681726,4880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.0286190,2960
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/thumbnails.phtml0.02681723,0320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.007011,133,160524,288
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001574,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071282,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0007332,6160
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00051306,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00032121,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0008454,0400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.0011114,2000
CACHE_URL0.00811269,880524,288