FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Promotions

FREE SHIPPING QUALIFIERS

  • Minimum $50 order
  • Free shipping applies only to the coffee, loose leaf tea, and gift sets in your order*
  • Applies only to FedEx Ground Shipping to the contiguous U.S.

$5.95 SHIPPING QUALIFIERS

  • Minimum $10 order
  • Order contains only coffee, loose leaf tea, and gift sets.*
  • Applies only to FedEx Ground Shipping

*Regular shipping rates apply to non-qualifying items. However, if your order contains qualifying and non-qualifying items, shipping rates will only be calculated at the weight of the non-qualifying items and the qualifying items will ship at no extra charge. 
*Qualifying Items include: coffee, loose leaf tea, gift sets, official CoffeeAM mugs, official CoffeeAM hats, and EZ-Cup products.

There are no products matching the selection.

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 20185088, emalloc: 19650584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2595100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00142271,136262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006915520
mage::app::init::stores0.005711,210,5521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003414,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002432,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003432,5520
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231532,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001109360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2332100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.007911,257,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00122133,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001110266,5840
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003140,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131170,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00381697,688524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0001110,1520
OBSERVER: log0.00061130,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003141,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094247,536262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061148,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005243,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,2240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00126794,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0007124,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0004164,384262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0003161,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2252100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002616345,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004152,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00222195,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.019926196,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022422,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002624142,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00251314,264524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.009934251,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00141117,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00048115,0880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.038481883,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068166,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091140,0960
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001065119,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003136,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.049519,835,9369,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00061170,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004412530,1760
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001512538,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003312514,4320
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.000912523,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051256,4720
BLOCK: root0.0003181,680262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,128262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021121,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0003183,016262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041135,0000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,064262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003175,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005185,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,936262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,5680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004133,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0009210,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031253,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134103,1680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00051150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041294,120524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041195,5840
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031136,760262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061200,384262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00062299,288524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003178,9920
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031140,6720
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,712262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041217,016262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,8880
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,640262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00281466,824524,288
locale/currency0.00231329,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004154,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003151,1040
BLOCK: search.block0.0004183,7840
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003180,672262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002186,6000
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00031169,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0003197,2400
BLOCK: category.title0.00171206,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.012912,205,3362,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00461815,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00081222,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012164116,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0004454,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00034936,2160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00235190,7520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00041201,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00021116,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002198,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002199,136262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0002196,8480
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0002195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0002197,352262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00061225,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002181,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091135,936262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003283,456262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1638100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00426310,3440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.0004639,2880
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.0009639,4560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00355664,6960
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.140613,535,2563,670,016
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01081526,192524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00101819,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.024462192,5680
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00066215,7440
OBSERVER: downloads0.00096254,7840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00106216,0960
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.016762134,9120
MeanbeeFooterJs0.015962123,2240
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00146231,1920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,6560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09261969,3361,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00411595,256786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311586,304786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00211487,120524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00201483,816524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00141470,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0008164,7520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08441716,7441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000121,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00101298,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0272245,048262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.0060120,5440
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00501202,5680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0018185,3840
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010111,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.0013197,3440
OBSERVER: review0.0012193,0160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005811,140,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051276,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022121,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0007454,0400
CACHE_URL0.00561192,864262,144