FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

LBBC Organic Peru Coffee

SKU# LBBCORGPER_cp

Availability: In stock

$12.95

+ Zoom

Step 1:
Choose Reg/Decaf
Step 2:
Choose Coffee Grind
Step 3:
Choose Bag Size
$12.95

* Required Fields

Description

Not only is this incredible coffee organic, but it's also Fair-Trade certified! This means you can support two birds with one stone! Each aromatic cup of this incredible coffee leaves a sweet nutty taste on your tongue, satisfaction in your stomach, and a warm feeling in your heart knowing that your purchase is making a difference. A portion of the proceeds from this coffee go to paying a fair wage to hard-working coffee farmers, and 10% of the sales is donated to the Living Beyond Breast Cancer foundation.
Brand CoffeeAM

Taste

  • LIGHT
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • DARK

Recently Viewed

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33068272
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5684100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00332271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011015520
mage::app::init::stores0.011711,210,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00561589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004328315,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0009623,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0010623,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.004218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00351214,240262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271116,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00831542,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005281,8000
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.5203100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.553212,003,1842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0022348,496262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005119,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181171,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.548111,592,8961,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.543811,287,9841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012645,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0018481,760262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0037117106,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0010125,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.53731971,0321,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.53982977,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00111109,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036266131,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2560
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.53652426,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0011283,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004231,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184213,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0014242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0005119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0007333,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.9676100
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0015753,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001517,384262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.204873,552,2083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00221106,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0023162116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003621433,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.072571,226,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00059920,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.08537836,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0017779,0320
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00121578,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01887268,0720
OBSERVER: inventory0.046420554,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002410,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0004128,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.022511,298,9281,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0724441,311,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00052321,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006512330,952524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012154,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00231190,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00251239,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.029881289,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005822129,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.188112,669,9762,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.026111,132,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00611288,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0056327,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0022424,4880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005173,7120
OBSERVER: Ey_Recentlyviewed_Model_Observer0.158611,446,3761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.003010870,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0071495,712262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01389212,424262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.144412797,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0013140,4960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.12171293,840524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0046141,6880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0045656,7520
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002412,1840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01181275,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0044879,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00261139,960262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.0040108125,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0012152,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.005017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1518111,125,08011,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00171178,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.016918233,6160
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.005618247,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.013118218,1920
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.003718232,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00191829,2080
BLOCK: root0.0010186,6480
BLOCK: head0.0006190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00104769,5280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006181,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00062238,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071127,0880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006180,192262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0006188,0880
BLOCK: store_language0.0007183,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091145,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0009281,816262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011198,7840
BLOCK: footer0.00071130,600262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005180,7680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006172,280262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0006183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0006173,4080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.002629,7520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0035478,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005173,112262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00131155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071143,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012141,5920
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101298,968262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091200,424262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091146,192262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151213,5680
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00122176,520262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152308,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0008181,792262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0006180,5440
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00071145,536262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,5520
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00091221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0006188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0006182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0006191,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head_js -> addItem0.0002611,0480
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0009274,4800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0006182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00921256,272262,144
locale/currency0.00577107,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011153,0400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008150,0240
BLOCK: search.block0.0010188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0010185,5200
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0020186,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00261232,312262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00281214,8320
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00162288,480524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00061102,5040
BLOCK: product.description0.00061102,496262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00081175,5120
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00322453,984524,288
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00342254,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0002812,6320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00071102,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.00061103,0240
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131177,544262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.00201104,2320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0007186,6160
BLOCK: productalert.price0.00071105,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006124,4240
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00091153,008262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00291143,2720
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.00071105,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.00112144,8160
BLOCK: product.taste0.00221151,7120
BLOCK: product.badge0.0006170,720262,144
BLOCK: mixnmatch0.00081139,1920
BLOCK: product.personalization0.00081129,304262,144
BLOCK: product.addthis0.00071129,4160
BLOCK: recently_viewed0.00091108,088262,144
BLOCK: downloads.product0.00661215,528262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.00101147,5040
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00241205,736262,144
BLOCK: 0.00131302,888262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006188,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0015110,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.4881100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.02221382,536524,288
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.02181375,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00781195,1520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00711449,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0018141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.04191481,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0003141,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003148080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.054514459,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.053811456,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00031110,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00631187,4160
OBSERVER: tax0.00351180,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00961282,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.019910612,3920
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002110615,4800
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.004610615,6480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.015491104,8320
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/1column.phtml1.381717,047,8407,340,032
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03611501,648524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00442123,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0971104208,568786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.002810426,1600
OBSERVER: downloads0.004310430,2560
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.005310426,5120
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.0595104194,272786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.0560104178,216786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.006510441,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0018140,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head_js.phtml0.002612,8160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0007124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.23561941,9921,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.01321605,520524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.01061596,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00781498,624524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00751495,576524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00561482,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0004140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0024170,928262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0017117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.21061673,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0004201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0613207,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00098014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.090080860,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00158066,0400
frontend/base/default/template/checkoutpersistence/script.phtml0.001219,2640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.006713,476,5523,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0009194,8640
OBSERVER: weee0.0007191,8320
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0022134,0880
init_config_section:stores_privatesales0.005515600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.02821210,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0008217,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0023114,1520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033115,5600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.005029,9600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02991209,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001559,6480
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0105122,2960
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.32821579,5040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/configurable.phtml0.13461291,0000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.02281150,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00785120,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0002510,4960
frontend/base/default/template/page/js/calendar.phtml0.001117,2000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/option.phtml0.0641183,1680
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.05901765,608262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.04831748,920262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.03631748,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0051331,0960
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.002014,2800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.004317,5200
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05671142,8320
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.003912,2160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0274185,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.017111,143,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0002573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00141286,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0002215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0017332,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0008328,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00131316,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00082158,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0019454,3760
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/confirm/items/gotocheckout.phtml0.001123,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.02582107,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.002412,4080
CACHE_URL0.02301287,376524,288