FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Loose Leaf

18 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

18 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Let our loose-leaf teas provide you with an incredible experience. Each selection offers full-bodied flavor that will heighten your senses. Celebrate the art of drinking tea with any of our teas. We have broken down our loose-leaf tea into four sections: Black Teas, Green Teas, White Teas, and Decaf Teas.

If you're looking for traditional teas that are full of flavor try one of the choices from our section of Black Teas. For beneficial nutrients, try one of our Green Teas. Enjoy steeping a loose-leaf tea with our portable infuser; take a break from reality and give yourself a reason to feel exceptional.

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 25329616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6973100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00122271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012515520
mage::app::init::stores0.006711,210,5441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001222213,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004774,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005774,1840
init_config_section:stores_default0.002418800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00281532,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00071196,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002221,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6654100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.259912,097,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161170,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.255511,624,8481,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.253511,286,2561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008646,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0012181,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001791100,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0009124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.24811969,112786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.24801966,048786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008196,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00101110,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021298141,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.24541419,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0004176,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104247,528262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0004164,2560
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0003161,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4056100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003138363,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00415193,9360
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.034270655,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00033531,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003634199,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00251315,936262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.0150118286,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00131119,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00059918,4000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0468991,068,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00079880,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0020190123,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091139,704262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001287122,416262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004136,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0591111,149,60811,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00061170,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004413330,720524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001513340,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003313315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.000913324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0004181,560262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031122,000262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,072262,144
BLOCK: account.links0.0002182,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031135,000262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,0400
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,936262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004193,8720
BLOCK: footer0.00021120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,952262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0004133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0009210,0960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031253,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00124103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00051150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021139,120262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031294,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031195,608262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031136,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031176,640262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002198,7520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00042166,840524,288
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00062299,2640
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,864262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002176,9360
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021140,688262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031217,008262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,8880
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,608262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00301469,784262,144
locale/currency0.002322330,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003151,1040
BLOCK: search.block0.0003183,7680
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003181,1840
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041169,6000
BLOCK: category.title0.00241208,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.011011,871,2721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00291482,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00051120,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0023437,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0006754,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035137,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003571101,1200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00041201,280262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031116,0880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002198,304262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002199,1200
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.013711,743,2241,835,008
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001141,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007174,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0007349,7520
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0002196,800262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0002195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0002197,3520
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051225,040262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002181,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00091135,432262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003283,4560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3339100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00568511,4000
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00068512,4560
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00138512,6240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00458090,6800
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.293916,976,9927,077,888
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061527,248524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.040684289,744786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00088421,2000
OBSERVER: downloads0.00158460,4960
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00148421,5520
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.029984236,248786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.028984222,272786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00188436,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0006140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0002124,352262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09171968,0721,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00391593,976524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301585,024524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00211486,864524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00201483,816524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00141470,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0008164,7200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08381716,9601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001294,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.002330241,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002281,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0327285,2400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.02841200,9520
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01291444,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00081196,6640
OBSERVER: tax0.00112084,3760
OBSERVER: weee0.00031112,0080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.0007111,3120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.123713,070,6483,145,728
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0017184,8560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0029329,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.018011,162,3841,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.017911,158,0561,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0004194,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001191,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014719382,544262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.006419108,712786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002191,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0338191,206,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0325191,190,008524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.015519591,632524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004919129,6000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.100911,635,4801,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0025115,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001185,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011816,2880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011718102,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001181,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.003818151,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00011816,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003518169,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00021912,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0012184,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005511,071,760786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051280,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00032126,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006454,0400
CACHE_URL0.01081370,760524,288