FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Loose Leaf

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

30 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

30 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Let our loose-leaf teas provide you with an incredible experience. Each selection offers full-bodied flavor that will heighten your senses. Celebrate the art of drinking tea with any of our teas. We have broken down our loose-leaf tea into four sections: Black Teas, Green Teas, White Teas, and Decaf Teas.

If you're looking for traditional teas that are full of flavor try one of the choices from our section of Black Teas. For beneficial nutrients, try one of our Green Teas. Enjoy steeping a loose-leaf tea with our portable infuser; take a break from reality and give yourself a reason to feel exceptional.

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25678616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4132100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00262271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011215520
mage::app::init::stores0.010611,208,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00511589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002627115,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008804,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008804,3280
init_config_section:stores_default0.003518800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00271116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00431513,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00111196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3670100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.544512,051,9202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0028247,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009119,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251169,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.536311,579,1121,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.532711,276,0241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013645,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0024181,584262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.003397102,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0017124,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.50781961,456786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.50761958,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0016197,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0009144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0007442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00191107,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040310140,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.50201414,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0009176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00144212,040262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0011242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0006333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009164,256262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0008161,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8225100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006242356,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0009154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00402186,232262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.059979661,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00053226,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005031182,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00531296,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.0262140285,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00271113,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00079918,4000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0738991,062,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00119874,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0039215139,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00201139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002493123,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1199111,198,19211,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00131175,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.009213330,7200
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003113340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.007013315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001913324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0008186,6480
BLOCK: head0.0005190,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00084263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061127,096262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0004181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0005188,112262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081145,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0007281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009198,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061129,4560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0005183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0005173,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0016210,0640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00284103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00111155,544262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061143,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091200,440262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071144,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00131216,840262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00102176,544262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132308,952262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005183,728262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0005180,552262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00061145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,576262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00081221,8320
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005188,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0005182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0005191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0007274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0005182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00691478,152524,288
locale/currency0.005328331,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0008188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007186,032262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0005186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00071153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00521187,9200
BLOCK: product_list0.026211,886,5042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00631493,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00121119,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0053548,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0012658,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00065137,6400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00597797,6000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00101195,2160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061110,096262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005186,616262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.017211,674,4881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011174,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011349,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002141,7840
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004188,136262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0005186,5600
BLOCK: category_landing0.0005188,7120
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051156,136262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005188,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00161140,240262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006288,456262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6760100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01009111,7040
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00119113,3200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00229113,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00818899,4960
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.610517,367,9607,340,032
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01811534,888524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.070690315,808524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00149022,6880
OBSERVER: downloads0.00289061,9840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00249023,0400
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.050590263,512524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.048790248,912524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00329038,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0013140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.14721979,4082,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00641599,768786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00491590,816786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00331492,872524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00321489,824524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00221476,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0013170,3120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.13451714,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001294,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.003730241,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003281,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0527285,2400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0003118,2400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.04431200,0960
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02631529,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0036411,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00141195,6880
OBSERVER: tax0.00212684,6000
OBSERVER: weee0.00051111,8640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.330013,219,9683,145,728
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0025181,5120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0043329,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.051311,295,4481,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.051211,291,1201,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010254,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002251,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.053025506,4240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.030825139,0161,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0004251,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0849251,373,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0815251,354,936524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.041925701,320262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.011925170,408262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.271011,595,7201,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0052118,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0004247,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032419,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.030624125,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.009524191,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00032419,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.008524215,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00052516,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0028244,7840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.009111,111,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00101292,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0009332,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0005328,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071318,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0011454,4000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.002119,1920
CACHE_URL0.01811417,424524,288