FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *
Flavorings & Mixes
Add a little excitement and flavor into your everyday routine!

Popular Brands

shop all brands

Featured Flavorings & Mixes

10 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

10 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

What's life without a little bit of flavor? Here at CoffeeAM, we've got coffee flavorings and mixes that range from the classic Caramel to the inventive Granny Smith Apple, ensuring you get a surprise with every sip! To guarantee optimal quality and taste, we even supply you with gourmet flavorings from some of the top brands like Monin, TAZO and Ghirardelli.

With everything from coffee syrups to frappe mixes, we've got enough combinations of unique flavors to keep you from trying the same one twice. Need a little bit of flavor inspiration? We can even equip you with some of our Featured Recipes, which provide you with gourmet recipe guides for any season, any time and any taste!

Not a fan of the usual cup of coffee? We've still got you covered. Our Real Fruit Smoothies also come in a variety of flavors like [Mango] and PiƱa Colada, and they pack a healthy punch of flavor with zero fat, zero high-fructose corn syrup and zero artificial ingredients!

Whether you need a little rejuvenation to get through your work day or you just need a little extra pep in your step, we're sure you'll find a coffee flavoring or a gourmet sauce to suit you and your taste! Revive your senses and throw a little something wonderful into your daily routine with our extensive line of coffee flavorings and mixes!

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 26476272
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1372100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010615520
mage::app::init::stores0.009811,210,5041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00321589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101017,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006623,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006623,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00601214,256262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481116,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00471519,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0933100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.471412,067,2722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281171,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.463811,593,1121,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.460711,288,4321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0016181,584262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00248599,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0012124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.44301971,256786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.44291968,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00121109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029257134,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1600
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.43991417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0006176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001101,0800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124213,632262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,272262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6220100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005050368,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00342187,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.045845625,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00053632,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005535205,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00361299,408524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.021958252,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00191114,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000810820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08351081,174,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.001210888,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0031192124,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121139,7040
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001781121,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1398113,663,12013,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00091175,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007813430,768524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002613440,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005913415,1200
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001713424,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091336,8560
BLOCK: root0.0005186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00031525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,104262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041145,216262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0006281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006198,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,7680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001929,7440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234103,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081216,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,328262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082308,992524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,544262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0004182,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051221,840262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0005182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0005191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0008274,496262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0005182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00741479,272524,288
locale/currency0.005415330,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0008188,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0008186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00301187,240262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.015811,893,7601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00431498,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00071120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0007659,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013163117,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0046229108,1520
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061195,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,616262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.017811,711,4161,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014294,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010349,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001137,6320
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0005188,1200
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,5600
BLOCK: category_landing0.045412,506,7362,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0001110,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.041212,045,4562,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01271480,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029219,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01151593,464524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006178,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005490,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00321244,696262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00412315,472262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00041156,0880
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010165,4320
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4641100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00827911,1120
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00097911,5920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00197911,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00657484,4480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.407915,773,5365,767,168
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01721536,736786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.057278276,520524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00127819,7120
OBSERVER: downloads0.00197859,7920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00207820,0640
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.041878221,024524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.040378207,672524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00277835,1600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,1120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.13731982,8001,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00601601,400524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00461592,448524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00311494,504524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00291491,456524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00201477,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0012171,0400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12511717,9521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001395,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.004740320,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003322,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0571325,4320
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.01691893,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001113,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011110,6880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.014911365,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013195,0000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011192,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00043160,6560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.08001212,6880
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01931150,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001638,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0006181,7200
OBSERVER: tax0.0003211,2880
OBSERVER: weee0.0002167,0400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.094411,369,1921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03141820,336524,288
OBSERVER: review0.03121815,968524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0036190,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0158148,936262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00991537,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00801523,752262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.05821361,536524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0036115,8240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033222,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001109680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0010104,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.010111,138,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0002573,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00091286,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0009332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071316,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0010454,6320
CACHE_URL0.01491347,576524,288