FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Flavored Coffee by Profile

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

108 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

108 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25019976
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0835100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182271,144262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010415520
mage::app::init::stores0.006711,208,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00241589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001517510,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005623,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006623,4560
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00301514,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00091196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0496100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.385612,051,6242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016247,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181169,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.379911,579,0721,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.376511,276,0001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010645,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0012181,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00228599,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0009124,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.37051961,456786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.37051958,392786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00101107,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031284136,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.36751414,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0006176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134212,024262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0011242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0006333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0010164,256262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0008161,136262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6641100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006861373,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00392186,232262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.049051641,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00042823,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004727159,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00531296,208262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.022188264,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00291113,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000910319,1360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08841031,112,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.001310378,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0035200130,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00181139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002081121,5360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1129111,196,42411,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00121175,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.009913330,7200
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003413340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.008013315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002313324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0008186,6480
BLOCK: head0.0005190,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00094263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061127,104262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0005181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0005188,104262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071145,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,136262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0007281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009198,984262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061129,4560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0005183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0005173,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0015210,0560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071258,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00314103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00111155,568262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081298,976262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071144,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111216,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00102176,528262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122308,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005183,704262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0005180,544262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00061145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00061221,8320
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005188,320262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0005182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0005191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0008274,504262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0005182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00631478,168524,288
locale/currency0.004614330,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0008188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0008186,048262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0005186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00081153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00391186,1760
BLOCK: product_list0.020611,886,4482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00661493,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00121119,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0026305,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010658,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00045036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00376487,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061195,2160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,096262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,640262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.016011,674,4801,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011174,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010349,7520
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002141,7840
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003188,128262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,5600
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003188,7120
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00041156,144262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004188,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121140,256262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005288,472262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5267100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00847911,1280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00097911,5920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00197911,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00697686,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.472516,746,8566,815,744
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01671534,880524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.056478272,632786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00127819,7120
OBSERVER: downloads0.00227859,0080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00217820,0640
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.040178217,936786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.038678204,584786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00277835,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,656262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.16251979,4401,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00591599,784786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00441590,832786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00301492,872524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00291489,824524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00191476,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0012170,3280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0011117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.14991714,3201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001345,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.004435281,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0502245,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0003118,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.04431530,2640
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.03351551,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00022510,6880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0068413,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131194,8480
OBSERVER: tax0.00131483,0160
OBSERVER: weee0.00041110,7120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.170512,612,0722,359,296
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0027181,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031222,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.037711,115,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.037511,111,4561,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005134,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001131,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.031813316,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02031379,032524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002138400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0440131,107,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0415131,093,320524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.020313541,024262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00531388,8240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.127511,285,7361,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0049119,9360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001414,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011210,4080
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01241279,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00371296,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00011210,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.003612123,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002139,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0013124,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.009311,147,5041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00101292,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0010332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061318,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00052134,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0011454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01481343,000524,288