FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Flavored Coffee by Profile

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

108 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

108 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 25371904
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0698100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00202271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011615520
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,208,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00361589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001817510,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006623,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007623,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003518800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00341536,552524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0295100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.399212,095,2642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016247,752262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211169,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.393311,622,6881,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.389811,283,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013645,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0017181,592262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00258599,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0013124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.38201968,320786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.38191965,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00111109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028284138,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.37881414,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005176,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00184247,688262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008242,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,2560
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6305100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005861387,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00322197,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.048751652,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032825,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004327159,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00351323,568262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.021688286,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00191120,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000810319,1360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08091031,119,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.001210384,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0036200130,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121139,688262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001881121,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007136,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0878111,371,78411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00091174,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007213330,7200
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002413340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005313315,080262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001513324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0005185,4480
BLOCK: head0.0005189,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003180,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041125,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004178,9840
BLOCK: header0.0004179,984262,144
BLOCK: account.links0.0003186,8880
BLOCK: store_language0.0003182,5280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051142,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003171,9360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005280,6080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,816262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009197,7680
BLOCK: footer0.00041128,200262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004179,5680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004171,0800
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,896262,144
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003172,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0015210,0560
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061257,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00244103,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003171,896262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071154,3440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041142,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061308,680262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051199,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051152,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051206,3040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041103,064262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00072184,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102333,272262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004182,5040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003180,5760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003190,0800
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041144,312262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003192,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051231,520262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003187,1120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0004192,552262,144
BLOCK: head_js0.0004190,5280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0006273,2800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0004181,272262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00541487,616524,288
locale/currency0.004214330,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007154,200262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005150,928262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0006187,4080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0006184,8240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004184,736262,144
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00051164,1840
BLOCK: category.title0.00281207,656262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.017411,923,7682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00511502,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00081136,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0029305,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0008659,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00045036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00376487,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061206,0160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041120,848262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003196,5200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003197,376262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.013811,633,1681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010174,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009349,9440
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001137,6480
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004198,856262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003197,2960
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003199,4480
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00041166,944262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004185,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00131137,808262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008286,024262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5246100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00877911,1280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00097911,5920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00197911,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00717686,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.469216,799,5206,815,744
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01681529,016524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.057278272,6321,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00127819,7120
OBSERVER: downloads0.00227859,0080
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00227820,0640
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.041178217,9361,048,576
MeanbeeFooterJs0.039678204,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00277835,144262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.14941974,2161,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00601596,904786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00471587,952524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00321490,008524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00311486,960524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00211473,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,2640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0013167,9840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.13691716,952786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001345,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.004735281,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0495245,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0003118,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.04781532,7840
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02411549,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00022510,7200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0075413,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131199,1920
OBSERVER: tax0.00141482,8080
OBSERVER: weee0.00051115,3200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.188912,705,2322,883,584
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0026181,552262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031222,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.039611,172,2881,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.039011,167,9601,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005134,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001131,1120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.031013387,944262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02141379,032262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002138400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0486131,104,520524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0460131,089,896524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.022113537,5520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00651388,8560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.143911,322,2961,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0052119,9360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001614,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002123,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021211,4880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01541279,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00531296,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021211,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004412123,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002139,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0015124,200262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008711,144,600786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00081292,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071318,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00052132,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.001016,584262,144
CACHE_URL0.01461343,000524,288