FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Flavored Coffee by Profile

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 24766848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9225100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012315520
mage::app::init::stores0.009511,210,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00331589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121188,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006583,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005583,2720
init_config_section:stores_default0.004518800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491214,240262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391116,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00491519,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00151196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003211,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8783100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.387112,067,2802,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221171,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.380711,593,1121,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.378011,288,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0014181,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00227897,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0011124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.37071971,224786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.37061968,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00151109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0031270136,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.36701417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104213,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,272262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4910100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004642360,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00585187,912262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.044840625,2161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00043128,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004730176,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00361299,400524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.018362257,320524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00201114,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000710319,1360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.07181031,119,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.001110384,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024154100,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00131139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001674120,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0856111,270,79211,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00081175,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006413330,720262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002213340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005113315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001413324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0005186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0003190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,104262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,104262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006198,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0014210,0880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194103,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081216,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00072308,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,544262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0004274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00471479,272524,288
locale/currency0.00357330,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0005188,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00041153,392262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00241186,176262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.016411,893,7521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00461498,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00071120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0016174,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0008760,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00045036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00335787,2000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061195,240262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,616262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.018811,737,7681,835,008
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001137,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010174,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010349,752262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003188,1360
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0004186,5600
BLOCK: category_landing0.0004188,720262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00041156,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00131141,8240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004290,0400
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3877100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00757210,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00087210,5840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00167210,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00596776,8800
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.343316,418,1446,553,600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01771537,448786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.046271235,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00107117,9760
OBSERVER: downloads0.00187157,2720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00177118,3280
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.032471179,576786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.031171166,952786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00257133,4080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.13631981,7841,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00611601,392524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00481592,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00331494,496524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00311491,448524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00211477,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0013170,9840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0009117,3760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12381716,7761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001345,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.004135281,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0457245,048262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.04261532,6560
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01691427,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111180,9120
OBSERVER: tax0.0010781,5040
OBSERVER: weee0.0004197,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.0009111,2720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001126,5200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.090612,433,0642,359,296
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0023180,7680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0028222,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.027111,007,9201,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.026911,003,6081,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01346208,784262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0108644,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02496925,6801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02306913,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00946426,920524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0026641,2160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.058411,271,5921,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037115,7920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0050552,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0016541,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0015570,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008411,164,1601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00081290,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00051316,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00052162,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01161274,936524,288