FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Flavored Coffee by Profile

6 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Banana Hazelnut Flavored Coffee
  • LIGHT
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • DARK
Vanilla Hazelnut Flavored Coffee
  • LIGHT
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • DARK
Hazelnut Cream Flavored Coffee
  • LIGHT
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • DARK
Hazelnut Flavored Coffee
  • LIGHT
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • DARK

6 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 24836264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9145100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00232271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011215520
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,210,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00481589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111268,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005593,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005593,3200
init_config_section:stores_default0.003618800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331214,240262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261116,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00441519,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00161196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003211,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8700100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.376312,067,4882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017247,968262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006119,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201171,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.370111,593,0721,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.367211,288,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0014181,576262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00217997,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0010124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.36091971,232786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.36081968,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00111109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030272136,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.35741417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0006176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00124213,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0008164,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0007161,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4936100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005842360,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0009154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00625187,912262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.042242628,1841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00043128,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004630176,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00431299,392524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.017966258,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00211114,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000710319,1360
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.07111031,119,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.001110384,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024157102,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001775120,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0923111,274,50411,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00111175,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006613330,720524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002213340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004813315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001413324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0007186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,096262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007198,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00061130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,7680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0014210,1360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194103,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061200,424262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101216,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00072176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092308,968524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,568262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,576262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0005274,488262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00461479,256524,288
locale/currency0.00348330,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0006188,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00051153,408262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00271186,176262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.019811,893,7761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00581498,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00131120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0017194,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0009760,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00055036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00345887,2560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00071195,224262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,640262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.018811,741,4241,835,008
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001137,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0010174,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009349,768524,288
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004188,1200
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0004186,5600
BLOCK: category_landing0.0004188,728262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051156,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004188,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00151141,8240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005290,0400
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3801100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00717310,8400
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00077310,7280
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00167310,8960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00596776,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.333716,475,8646,553,600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01671537,456786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161920,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.047372241,264786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00107218,2240
OBSERVER: downloads0.00187257,5200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00197218,5760
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.033772185,368786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.032472172,640786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00237233,6560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.13331981,7841,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00601601,400524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00471592,448524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00321494,496524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00311491,448524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00211477,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0012170,9920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12091716,8481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001345,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.004035281,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0432245,048262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0003118,3120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.04181532,5040
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01451424,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00121181,0880
OBSERVER: tax0.0011881,7280
OBSERVER: weee0.0004197,3680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.0012111,7360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.087412,488,0802,359,296
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0024180,6800
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0027222,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.020711,024,3921,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.020511,020,0641,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00937225,504262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0063749,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02337949,488786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02207936,968786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00947440,648262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0028748,0160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.061711,300,5121,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0038116,1200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0065655,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0019649,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0021677,800262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008811,159,4321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00101290,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071316,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00052162,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01221285,184524,288