FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Tea Equipment & Accessories

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24641536, emalloc: 24110560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9933100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00192271,144262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015015520
mage::app::init::stores0.008111,210,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008796,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006683,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007683,7520
init_config_section:stores_default0.003318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00341214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00361519,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00091196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9516100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.373412,067,3282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181171,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.367611,593,1601,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.364011,288,4881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0014181,632262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00227697,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0011125,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.35721971,248786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.35711968,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00101109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0029266135,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.35431417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00134213,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0011242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0006333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0009164,272262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0007161,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5782100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.007363380,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00412187,768524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.057942614,1041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00054035,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.007139228,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00561299,528524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.027153250,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,880262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00291114,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000912423,0000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.09531241,338,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015123100,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0033178115,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00191139,7040
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001772120,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1109111,598,60811,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121175,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.009813330,720262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003313340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.007813315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002213324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0008186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0005190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00094263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061127,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0005181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0005188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0008281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0009198,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0005183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0005173,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0018210,112262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00324103,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00111155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0010143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111216,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00102176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00122308,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0005180,544262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00061145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0005182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0005191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0008274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0005182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00631479,256524,288
locale/currency0.00456329,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0008188,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0005186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00071153,408262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00421188,000262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.016411,893,7761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00441498,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00081120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0008559,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00045036,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00325486,7280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061195,224262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,632262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.017712,063,7602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009174,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111174,760262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007280,0720
OBSERVER: weee0.0004191,792262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001137,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001104,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009349,7520
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003188,1200
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,560262,144
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003188,7120
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00041156,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121141,8160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005290,0400
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4411100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00707010,6800
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00077010,2960
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00167010,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00606675,9520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.391215,424,0805,242,880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01521537,520524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00151920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.050169245,944262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00106917,4800
OBSERVER: downloads0.00186956,7840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00206917,8320
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.035969188,416262,144
MeanbeeFooterJs0.034669176,000262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00246933,9360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6240
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0009140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.14911981,7761,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00561601,424524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00441592,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00301494,520262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00291491,472262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00201478,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0011171,024262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0008117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.13761716,976786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0002547,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.006755440,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0738365,6240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0003118,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.10991488,1680
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0187148,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003139,2000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.056811,752,1361,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0024181,7680
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0032222,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02611967,928524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02591963,496524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00371152,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0113124,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00931649,424524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00791638,144524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00141196,4000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02541648,104786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035115,9360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0041325,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008611,172,7041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071286,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0011332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0006328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071320,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042158,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0010454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01301295,952524,288