FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 22993096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0640100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00182271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010115520
mage::app::init::stores0.007311,208,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00261589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008615,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006643,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006643,5520
init_config_section:stores_default0.004018800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00371536,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0272100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.412112,095,1682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019247,744262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171169,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.406611,622,6001,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.403511,283,9281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010645,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0020181,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00288399,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0016125,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.39651968,296786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.39631965,232786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0006144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0006442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00121109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036283138,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.39251414,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0006176,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154247,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0010242,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0007164,2560
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0006161,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6152100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.007160386,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0011154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00492197,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.052151633,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00054035,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.006739228,072262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00661323,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.027062270,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00351121,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000912423,0000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.09551241,338,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0014123100,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0036203132,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00231139,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002079121,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007136,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.125219,852,5529,699,328
BLOCK: formkey0.00161174,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.011012630,2560
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003812639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009112614,736262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002612623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00131266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0009185,4480
BLOCK: head0.0006189,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00104263,104262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006180,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071125,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006178,9840
BLOCK: header0.0006179,968262,144
BLOCK: account.links0.0006186,8880
BLOCK: store_language0.0006182,5280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091142,792262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006171,9360
BLOCK: welcome0.0009280,6080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006179,816262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0011197,7680
BLOCK: footer0.00081128,176262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006179,5680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005171,0800
BLOCK: currency0.0006181,888262,144
BLOCK: header.callout0.0006172,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0022210,1200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091257,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00364103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005171,896262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121154,3440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00071142,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0012143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101308,704262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091199,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091152,936262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00131233,728262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00122184,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00152333,240262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006182,5040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006180,600262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0006190,0800
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00071144,312262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0006192,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00081231,512262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0006187,1120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0006192,5280
BLOCK: head_js0.0006190,544262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0009273,2800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0006181,2480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00771487,648524,288
locale/currency0.005613330,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0010187,4080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0009184,8240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0006184,7200
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0006187,2560
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00091164,1840
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061100,5600
BLOCK: category.title0.00661209,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.030811,923,8641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00761502,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00141136,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0013559,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00085036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00456388,3600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00081206,024262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041120,8320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004196,536262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005197,3520
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004198,944262,144
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003197,2960
BLOCK: category_landing0.0004199,4480
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051166,936262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004185,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00141137,824262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005286,040262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4601100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00817711,0160
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00097711,3040
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00197711,4720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00647079,592262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.403115,929,5126,029,312
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01701528,008524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.058476281,184786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00117619,2160
OBSERVER: downloads0.00227658,5200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00227619,5680
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.042776226,064786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.041276212,920786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00277634,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.14271974,2881,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00591596,936524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00471587,984524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00321490,040524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00311486,992524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00211473,520524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,2640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0022168,0000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12891716,9281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0002547,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.006855440,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0647365,6240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0004118,0800
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.10621487,9440
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.094212,361,9441,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0024181,2560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031222,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.031911,221,168786,432
OBSERVER: review0.031711,216,840786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00401293,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0136146,0000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01241740,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01031726,328786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181200,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.0007178,632262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.05671937,4321,048,576
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0041115,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011211,4880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.013012256,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0012124,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008711,144,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00081288,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0009332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061318,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042127,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0011454,4000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.001016,3040
CACHE_URL0.01531359,952524,288