FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Home Equipment

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Bunn 10 cup Velocity Brew® BX Black
$119.99
Bunn 10 cup Velocity Brew® BX Black Learn More
Bunn 10 cup Velocity Brew® GR Black
$124.95
Bunn 10 cup Velocity Brew® GR Black Learn More
Bunn 10 cup Velocity Brew® BT Thermal
$159.99
Bunn 10 cup Velocity Brew® BT Thermal Learn More
Capresso Cafe Espresso Machine
$159.99
Capresso Cafe Espresso/Cappuccino Machine Learn More

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24215520
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9890100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172271,144262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012315520
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,210,5441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007786,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006713,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007713,8960
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391214,256262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301116,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00511519,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003211,4640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9490100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.387912,067,2642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211171,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.381711,593,1121,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.378611,288,4481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0013181,600262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00217897,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0010124,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.37251971,240786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.37241968,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00111109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0030280137,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.36951417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,1120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00174213,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,264262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5612100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005663380,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00645187,912262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.053447618,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00054338,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.006542245,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00521299,496524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.025361252,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00251114,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000912423,0000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.08751241,338,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0013123100,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0030184119,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00141139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001674120,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0872111,236,70411,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00091175,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006613330,720262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002213340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005013315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001413324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0005186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031127,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007198,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0013210,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194103,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081216,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00072176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082308,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,544262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0004188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0004274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00501479,256524,288
locale/currency0.003911330,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0005188,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00051153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00371187,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.016111,893,7281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00441498,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00071120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0009860,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00045036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00366187,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00071195,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,624262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.018211,701,9921,835,008
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001137,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011174,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009349,752262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004188,1200
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,5600
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003188,7120
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00041156,136262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00131141,816262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005290,0400
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4529100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00747210,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00087210,5840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00177210,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00596878,0640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.399015,880,5366,029,312
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01581537,472786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00161920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.053971256,016786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00107117,9760
OBSERVER: downloads0.00197157,2720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00187118,3280
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.039671199,920786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.038271187,296524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00247133,4080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.13911981,7761,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00651601,424524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00501592,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00351494,504524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00341491,456524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00221477,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0014170,9760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0011117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12591716,9601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0002547,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.006455440,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0645365,6240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.09661488,2080
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02861447,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131180,9440
OBSERVER: tax0.0009281,0160
OBSERVER: weee0.0005196,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.0007110,9440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002638,8560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.077111,808,2401,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0026180,5200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031222,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.034811,006,416786,432
OBSERVER: review0.034611,002,088786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00341169,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0185144,408262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01091652,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00881640,552524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181197,7040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03631644,896786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0037115,936262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0057533,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008911,162,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071286,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0009332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0005328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071320,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042158,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0010454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01391316,272524,288