FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Commercial Coffee Grinders

2 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

2 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24641536, emalloc: 24072064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1478100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00212271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.010411,210,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341589,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0011796,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007683,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008683,7520
init_config_section:stores_default0.004718800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501214,256262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371116,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00381519,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003181,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1042100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.443612,067,2722,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00221171,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.437811,593,1121,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.434911,288,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0016646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0020181,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00307597,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0015125,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.42741971,232786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.42731968,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0013199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0007144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0006442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00201109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045264135,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.42121417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0010176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114213,624262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,272262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6607100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006363380,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00372187,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.059741613,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00064035,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.007139228,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00361299,544524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.028552250,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,880262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00201114,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000912423,0000
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.09971241,338,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0015123100,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0034168109,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00131139,7040
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002071120,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0008136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1472111,598,49611,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00121175,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.011613330,720262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.004013340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.009413315,0720
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002513324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00141326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0008186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0005190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00104263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0003913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061127,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0005181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0005188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0008281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0012198,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0005183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0006173,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0024210,120262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00344103,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00111155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00121216,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00122176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00132308,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0005180,544262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00071145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0006182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0005191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0008274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0005182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00701479,256524,288
locale/currency0.00505329,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0009188,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0008186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0006186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00081153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00511188,016262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.030011,893,7201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00691498,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00121120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0011559,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00095036,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00545386,6960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00101195,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005186,632262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.028212,063,7442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0016174,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00161174,760262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0011280,0720
OBSERVER: weee0.0005191,792262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002137,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016349,7520
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0006188,1200
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0006186,560262,144
BLOCK: category_landing0.0006188,7120
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00071156,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006188,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00221141,8240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008290,0400
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4920100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01026910,6320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00116910,1520
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00256910,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00896574,8720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.440515,390,0485,242,880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02721537,464524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00271920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.055868240,384524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00136817,2320
OBSERVER: downloads0.00256856,5360
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00246817,5840
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.037468182,656524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.035668170,344524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00316833,6880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004142,6240
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0014140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0006124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.17701981,7761,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.01021601,408524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00791592,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00541494,512262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00521491,464262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00351477,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0003140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0023171,040262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0020117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.15561716,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0002547,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.007555440,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0004362,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0784365,6240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0003118,1120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.10541488,0720
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0187140,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002137,8000
frontend/base/default/template/checkoutpersistence/script.phtml0.001119,2000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.058811,733,2961,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0037181,9040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041222,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02811962,360524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02781957,968524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00431144,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0106129,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01101647,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00911637,000524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00211195,4160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02351641,800524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0039115,9840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0040221,8320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.011111,176,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00161286,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0018332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0005328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071320,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00062158,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0013454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01351285,616524,288