FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Decaf Kenya AA Coffee

SKU# decaf_kenya_aa_cp

Availability: In stock

$14.95

+ Zoom

Step 1:
Choose Coffee Grind
Step 2:
Choose Bag Size
COMPLIMENTARY BAG PERSONALIZATION ( optional )
(25 characters max)
Use personalization info above for all of the bags.
$14.95

* Required Fields

Description

Nearing the top of list of the world's finest Arabica coffees is our Decaffeinated Kenya "AA". The Coffee Board of Kenya realizes the quality of coffee they are capable of making and they have strict guidelines in place to grow the best beans possible. The "AA" denotes the size, shape and density of the bean. It is a well-known fact that the largest "AA" bean is going to produce more treasured oils to give your coffee the fabulous aroma and intense flavor. You will find Decaf Kenya AA Coffee to have full body, delicate acidity with a smooth wine-like flavor. It presents a gentle floral fragrant aroma with overtones of berries and citrus. We offer Kenya AA in 5lb wholesale bags to save you money! Keep yourself in good supply while protecting the environment by using less packaging. Enjoy!
Reg/Decaf Decaf
Brand CoffeeAM

Taste

  • LIGHT
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • DARK

Recently Viewed

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34865152, emalloc: 33583216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4693100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00222271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011015520
mage::app::init::stores0.010311,208,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00451589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002834819,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005623,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006623,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.004218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00391214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00601537,704524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00121196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004382,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4226100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.372511,987,9041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018348,720262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006119,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181169,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.367211,578,9761,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.364511,275,6481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010644,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0014381,680262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0026126109,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0009124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.35861961,312786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.35962967,744786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008197,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00111107,4880
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024278131,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2560
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.35632423,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0009283,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003332,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114212,024262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0005333,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0500100
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.00161789,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001171,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2223175,333,5603,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00181106,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0016162116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002222034,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0920173,886,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039920,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.094817873,832524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00141777,928262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00103581,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.019517283,352262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.032130570,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002920,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002128,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.013611,292,0321,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0404491,309,5121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032319,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003912328,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007154,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00131190,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00151235,432262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.017386287,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003222129,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.071912,572,9362,621,440
OBSERVER: reports0.014211,129,0161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00321285,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0026327,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0011424,4880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003173,7040
OBSERVER: Ey_Recentlyviewed_Model_Observer0.056211,352,6401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001710870,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0078996,824262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.010015157,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00031011,0640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.050717901,5441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,4960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04211295,520524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00141161,152262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00145236,776262,144
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00441275,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0021879,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00131139,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.0022118126,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0006152,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0721111,139,96011,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00091178,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008818233,616262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002918247,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006718218,1920
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001918232,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101829,2080
BLOCK: root0.0005186,6480
BLOCK: head0.0004190,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064769,5280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032238,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,104262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0004181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,112262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006198,784262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041129,4560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,768262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0004173,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001229,7200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017478,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,552262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041143,9600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007141,616262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061200,440262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051144,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081213,584262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00072176,520262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00092308,9440
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,704262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,5440
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,5520
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051221,856262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,992262,144
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head_js -> addItem0.0001611,0480
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0005274,4800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00401255,144262,144
locale/currency0.00297107,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006153,0400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005150,0240
BLOCK: search.block0.0006188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005185,544262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004186,4320
BLOCK: product.info0.00131232,232262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051214,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00102335,5920
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00041102,512262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.00041102,4880
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00041175,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00112442,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00082250,4560
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001812,6320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041102,7920
BLOCK: product.info.container10.00041103,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061177,512262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.00041104,2240
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004186,624262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.00041105,1200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,4240
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051153,024262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00081143,264262,144
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0004194,6480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.00062144,808262,144
BLOCK: product.taste0.00041151,736262,144
BLOCK: product.badge0.0003170,7200
BLOCK: mixnmatch0.00041139,208262,144
BLOCK: product.personalization0.00041129,2720
BLOCK: product.addthis0.00041129,416262,144
BLOCK: recently_viewed0.00041108,0720
BLOCK: downloads.product0.00261215,192262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.00051148,296262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00061201,896262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071303,672262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004188,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007110,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8231100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.00771379,760524,288
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.00751372,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00361193,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00271449,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01941481,0560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001141,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001148080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.025914461,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.025611458,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0001119,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00321187,4080
OBSERVER: tax0.00111180,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00451282,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.011611612,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.001211616,9200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.002611617,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0088101116,3920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/1column.phtml0.771217,677,3448,126,464
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01651499,008524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00162123,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0528114219,0481,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.001611428,6400
OBSERVER: downloads0.002411432,7360
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.002811428,9920
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.0318114206,7601,048,576
MeanbeeFooterJs0.0298114189,6641,048,576
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.003511444,0640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,1120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.13261939,1601,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00591603,848786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00451594,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00321496,952524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00301493,904524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00211480,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0013170,1760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.12051670,0161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0347207,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00058014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.053280855,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00098061,1200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.570214,103,1363,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0001119,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.00061109,6960
OBSERVER: weee0.00041106,5920
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0013134,0640
init_config_section:stores_privatesales0.003215600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01481211,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004217,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0016164,3920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017115,5040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002229,9680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01071206,4160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.00131016,9280
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0046122,5120
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.252011,205,840524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/configurable.phtml0.15241854,7520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.0121192,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.0030663,2400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/option.phtml0.08011234,880262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.02871743,0881,048,576
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.02381723,0161,048,576
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01751720,4641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0023331,0960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001817,5200
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03061147,3840
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001812,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0127185,9760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.009411,146,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00091288,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0009332,648262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0005328,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071318,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042129,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,376262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.01182107,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001112,4080
CACHE_URL0.01281306,584524,288