FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Decaf Kenya AA Coffee

SKU# decaf_kenya_aa_cp

Availability: In stock

$14.95

+ Zoom

Step 1:
Choose Coffee Grind
Step 2:
Choose Bag Size
COMPLIMENTARY BAG PERSONALIZATION ( optional )
(25 characters max)
Use personalization info above for all of the bags.
$14.95

* Required Fields

Description

Nearing the top of list of the world's finest Arabica coffees is our Decaffeinated Kenya "AA". The Coffee Board of Kenya realizes the quality of coffee they are capable of making and they have strict guidelines in place to grow the best beans possible. The "AA" denotes the size, shape and density of the bean. It is a well-known fact that the largest "AA" bean is going to produce more treasured oils to give your coffee the fabulous aroma and intense flavor. You will find Decaf Kenya AA Coffee to have full body, delicate acidity with a smooth wine-like flavor. It presents a gentle floral fragrant aroma with overtones of berries and citrus. We offer Kenya AA in 5lb wholesale bags to save you money! Keep yourself in good supply while protecting the environment by using less packaging. Enjoy!
Reg/Decaf Decaf
Brand CoffeeAM

Taste

  • LIGHT
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • DARK

Recently Viewed

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35651584, emalloc: 33940632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5803100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.007311,208,8161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00271589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003034819,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006623,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006623,4640
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00261116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00531560,032786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00091196,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004382,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5441100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.372512,031,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017348,480262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191169,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.367311,622,4481,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.364211,283,4721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010644,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0015481,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0027127109,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0010124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.35781968,1041,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.35892974,5361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00101109,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023278133,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2560
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.35602423,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0010282,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003332,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154247,6640
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008242,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1716100
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.00171790,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001171,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2215175,330,4563,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00111106,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012162116,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002122034,3600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0893173,885,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039920,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.100517871,376786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00141775,4960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00103578,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.020317272,576262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.033730567,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002921,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0002128,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.012211,334,8721,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0456491,352,3521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032321,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003512339,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006154,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00171190,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00141256,920262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.020886308,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004122129,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.079512,581,2482,359,296
OBSERVER: reports0.020011,124,1441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00331276,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0030327,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0012424,4960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003175,2000
OBSERVER: Ey_Recentlyviewed_Model_Observer0.057711,364,3281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002410870,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0086998,4960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.010815216,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00021011,0640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.052217911,048786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,9520
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04311295,560524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00161165,0960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.00165243,1040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001011,8240
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00451275,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022880,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00141139,944262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.0025118126,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0006152,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0701111,235,96811,272,192
BLOCK: formkey0.00091176,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008818233,616524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003018247,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006618218,1920
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001918232,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101829,2080
BLOCK: root0.0005185,4480
BLOCK: head0.0003189,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064769,5280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003180,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032238,0960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041125,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003178,984262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003179,9680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003186,8880
BLOCK: store_language0.0003182,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051142,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003171,9360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004280,608262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006197,5840
BLOCK: footer0.00041128,192262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004179,5680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003171,096262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,8880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003172,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001329,720262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051257,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019478,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003171,896262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071154,3440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041142,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006141,5920
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051308,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051199,224262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051152,960262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041206,304262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031103,0480
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00072184,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00082333,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003182,5040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003180,5760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003190,0800
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041144,336262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003192,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051231,512262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003187,1120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003192,528262,144
BLOCK: head_js0.0003190,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head_js -> addItem0.0001611,0480
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0005273,2800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003181,248262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00421264,592262,144
locale/currency0.00327107,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006153,0400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004150,0240
BLOCK: search.block0.0005187,4080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005184,344262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003184,7200
BLOCK: product.info0.00131241,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051213,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00092286,9200
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00031102,392262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.00031102,2800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00041175,304262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00102453,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00082254,696262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.options -> addOptionRenderer0.0001812,6320
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003184,8960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.00041102,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061179,3120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.00041104,056262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003196,5200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004197,352262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.00041105,0240
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,8720
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051163,816262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00081142,200262,144
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.00031105,5360
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.00062143,672262,144
BLOCK: product.taste0.00041162,512262,144
BLOCK: product.badge0.0003170,8400
BLOCK: mixnmatch0.00041138,080262,144
BLOCK: product.personalization0.00041140,2480
BLOCK: product.addthis0.00041140,400262,144
BLOCK: recently_viewed0.00041108,1680
BLOCK: downloads.product0.00251215,400262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.00051146,864262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051203,728262,144
BLOCK: 0.00061303,832262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003185,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007110,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9527100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.00651386,496262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.00641379,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00381193,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00281450,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001141,1600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02031481,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001141,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002148080
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.027914468,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.027611466,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00011110,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.00351187,4080
OBSERVER: tax0.00121180,1120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00491282,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.012811612,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.001311616,9200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.003011617,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0101101116,3920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/1column.phtml0.902217,741,1528,126,464
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01631493,200524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00172123,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0559114219,2241,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.001811428,6400
OBSERVER: downloads0.002611432,7360
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.003211428,9920
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.0326114206,9121,310,720
MeanbeeFooterJs0.0304114189,8161,310,720
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.004011444,0880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0012140,1280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.17961934,4721,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00631601,032786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00491592,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00341494,136524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00321491,088524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00231477,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,2640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0012167,8880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0012117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.16621673,0321,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0439207,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00078014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.077680860,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00128066,0240
frontend/base/default/template/checkoutpersistence/script.phtml0.001319,2640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.650714,205,3043,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.0002119,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.00091113,8880
OBSERVER: weee0.00071110,8480
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0020134,0480
init_config_section:stores_privatesales0.003315600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01761237,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005218,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0019164,3920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020115,5600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002629,9600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00921209,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.00161017,0880
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0049122,6240
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.267311,247,384262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/configurable.phtml0.16321839,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.01231150,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00306121,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0001610,3440
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/option.phtml0.08441234,952262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.03051747,048786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.02511726,656786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01861723,536786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0025331,0960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.002017,8560
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03021147,8080
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001912,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.0135186,3360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008411,142,9121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071288,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008332,6240
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061318,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042127,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.01252107,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001212,4080
CACHE_URL0.01251306,904524,288