FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *
Gift Sets
No matter what time of the year it is, CoffeeAM has coffee and tea gift sets that are perfect for the occasion!

Featured Coffee & Tea Gifts

1 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

1 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Coffee & Tea Gifts

No matter what time of the year it is, CoffeeAM has coffee gift sets that are perfect for the occasion! Celebrate Easter, Independence Day, Halloween, Christmas, and much more with specialty coffee from us! In addition to delicious, wonderful coffee, you'll get beautiful packaging for certain holidays, making those items perfect gifts for friends and family.

Don't give your friends and family something they'll expect; gourmet coffee is a special surprise that they're sure to love! It's delicious, unique, and perfect for any occasion. Plus, you can't beat the CoffeeAM prices.

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27161008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0179100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00202271,136262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.007711,210,5681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00251589,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111238,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005583,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006583,2720
init_config_section:stores_default0.003618800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00401214,256262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00301116,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0002114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401519,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9802100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.379512,067,2322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171171,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.374111,593,0721,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.371511,288,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0010646,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0013181,584262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00217797,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0010124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.36561971,232786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.36551968,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00111109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027223129,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.36221417,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,0160
OBSERVER: persistent0.00114213,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0006164,280262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0005161,160262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6007100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004940359,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008154,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00322187,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.044431629,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00043027,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004929170,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00561299,400524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.019744250,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00341114,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00089718,0320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0786971,056,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00129779,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002513789,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00221139,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001973120,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1442114,053,20813,893,632
BLOCK: formkey0.00081175,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007313430,768524,288
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002513440,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005613415,1200
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001513424,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081336,8560
BLOCK: root0.0007186,648262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00021525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051127,096262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0004181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0004188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0006281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007198,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004180,7680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0004183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0005173,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001429,7440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234103,200262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007143,1280
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061200,440262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081216,824262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,312262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062176,5200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00102308,976524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0004180,552262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0004191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0005274,488262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00541479,264524,288
locale/currency0.00424329,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009154,1840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007150,9120
BLOCK: search.block0.0005188,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0005186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004186,4320
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00051153,384262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00361187,176262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.019511,893,7841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501498,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00081120,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0007559,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0013164118,1040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0051212113,352262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00131195,216262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00041110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,640262,144
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.019112,063,4642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0020294,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111174,760262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007379,7120
OBSERVER: weee0.0003191,792262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001137,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0014561,7520
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004188,1200
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003186,560262,144
BLOCK: category_landing0.046612,544,8002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0001110,1120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039811,907,7522,097,152
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01261502,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039620,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01051443,752524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005178,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005490,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00351244,736262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00543388,200262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00051156,128262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010165,432262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4340100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00767110,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00087110,4400
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00177110,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00626675,9360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.384916,116,3286,291,456
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01701535,568524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.045370221,072524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00107017,7280
OBSERVER: downloads0.00187056,7520
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00187018,0800
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.031270165,032524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.029970152,512524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00247033,1760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,104262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.15071982,7921,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00591602,424786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00461593,472786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00321495,528524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00301492,480524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00201479,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,536262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0013171,0400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0010117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.13841716,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001284,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.003529233,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0518265,1440
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.064711,305,952786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.058121,024,552786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018195,2080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016192,2320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.04971538,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007140,752262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04251293,176524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0006144,8880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.0006359,5440
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001311,6480
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0029116,6560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.04621399,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0211161,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001437,7840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.045011,220,9521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01521259,2720
OBSERVER: review0.01501254,9440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0045221,3200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.006126,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01252606,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01112595,448524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008216,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02271851,448786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035115,7920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0041329,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0003110,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0003121,0320
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0021174,272262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008011,175,8481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00061286,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00051316,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042158,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,3760
CACHE_URL0.01611249,520262,144