FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 24561256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3615100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00132271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006915520
mage::app::init::stores0.005111,210,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081167,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003583,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004583,2560
init_config_section:stores_default0.002318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00241214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191116,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231532,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00071196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3375100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.008511,257,3841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00132133,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614493,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004140,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00141170,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009154,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00401697,672524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002110,1520
OBSERVER: log0.00061130,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003141,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104247,488262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061148,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,2240
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00137897,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0007124,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0005164,384262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0004161,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3289100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003025354,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004152,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00435195,384262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.029143638,8161,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00023128,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003230176,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00241314,296524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.012267265,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,872262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00131117,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00048616,0080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.039886936,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068670,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00081140,0240
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001076120,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0704111,564,18411,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00061169,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005113330,7200
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001713340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003913314,8160
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001113324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0004181,688262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021121,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0002183,008262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031135,0000
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,048262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003185,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004175,952262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0004178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0005168,5680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005133,912262,144
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0014210,112262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031253,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144105,2080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00051150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041294,136524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031195,5840
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041136,776262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031176,664262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002198,7520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052299,288524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002176,960262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021140,696262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031216,992262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,896262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00301466,864524,288
locale/currency0.002411330,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004154,1200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004151,1040
BLOCK: search.block0.0004183,784262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003180,6720
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00031169,600262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00181206,560262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.014812,171,8322,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00401589,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0013194,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0008754,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012123111,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003559328,9680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00051201,280262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00021116,0880
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002198,288262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002199,1200
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.017011,870,3202,097,152
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002141,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00141204,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009349,752262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0004196,7600
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0004197,352262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00071225,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004181,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00141135,4240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005283,4560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,8560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2453100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00487410,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00057410,8720
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00117411,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00507080,1920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.215216,680,1046,553,600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261526,248524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031573236,728786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00077318,4720
OBSERVER: downloads0.00137357,7840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00127318,8240
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.022373181,016786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.021473168,184786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00157333,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007140,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0002124,6560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09051968,2721,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00391594,192524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00311585,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00211487,096524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00201483,792262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00141470,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0008164,704262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08261716,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000172,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.001418146,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0286245,048524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.01181136,2240
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01301482,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00081196,5360
OBSERVER: tax0.0007882,4960
OBSERVER: weee0.00031111,9360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.0003110,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001038,1760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.061612,806,4082,621,440
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.00281322,2400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020222,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01261995,9521,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01251991,6161,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00667252,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01787966,2721,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01657953,3601,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00657430,000524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0022772,1200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.044311,404,4401,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0028115,9920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0048759,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.00166105,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0013677,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005411,104,9841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051276,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0005332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022121,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006454,064262,144
CACHE_URL0.00791274,112524,288