FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Coffee Roast Profile

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

65 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

65 Items

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 24754720
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4579100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00112271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006615520
mage::app::init::stores0.004811,208,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181589,368524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001325214,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004723,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004723,9440
init_config_section:stores_default0.002118800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251519,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00071196,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4350100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.007611,229,4241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00122139,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0021201130,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0003145,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121170,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351663,744524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0001110,1520
OBSERVER: log0.00061128,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003141,1680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00064208,384262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061155,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051100,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,3680
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,2320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001495101,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0006124,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0005164,3840
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0004161,2640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4273100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.002827351,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0004152,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00192190,296262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.032474677,240786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022825,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002727159,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00261308,528262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.0138131284,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00141121,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00048616,0080
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.040686936,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068670,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091140,0240
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001393123,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003136,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0583111,566,76011,534,336
BLOCK: formkey0.00061167,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004413330,7200
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001513340,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003313314,8160
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.000913324,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051326,8080
BLOCK: root0.0004179,4400
BLOCK: head0.0003183,504262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002173,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021119,7520
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002172,848262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002173,8320
BLOCK: account.links0.0002180,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.0002176,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031130,5200
BLOCK: top.container0.0002165,8000
BLOCK: welcome0.0003274,496262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002173,6800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003183,5360
BLOCK: footer0.00031115,520262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002173,2320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002164,7440
BLOCK: currency0.0002175,552262,144
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002165,8720
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0003133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0009210,1840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031251,448262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134105,2080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002165,5600
BLOCK: return_link0.00051148,0080
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021136,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041291,416262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031192,912262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031143,6160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031189,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031111,824262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00052161,4480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052271,416262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002176,1680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002174,2400
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002173,032262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021137,9760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002175,0160
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031214,2960
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002180,800262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002175,480262,144
BLOCK: head_js0.0002184,1920
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003266,9440
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002174,912262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00281461,440524,288
locale/currency0.002327330,944524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004154,120262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003151,104262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0003181,0880
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003177,9760
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002178,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00031157,9200
BLOCK: category.title0.00191195,112262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.011612,107,3202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00321595,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0027518,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0005555,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0011157114,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002676125,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00051200,760262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031114,5680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002182,672262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002183,5040
BLOCK: enterprisecatalog.leftnav0.013212,171,1762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101207,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00081192,1840
OBSERVER: tax0.00122583,5680
OBSERVER: weee0.00031109,2160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001142,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006349,4160
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0002192,5920
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0002191,0320
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003193,200262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00031160,6720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002190,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00081132,1360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003279,1440
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002142,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3570100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00629111,6880
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00079113,3200
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00139113,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00518595,8480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.314116,874,3447,340,032
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01131519,376786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.044090317,4881,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00089022,6880
OBSERVER: downloads0.00169061,9840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00159023,040262,144
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.032490264,936786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.031490250,336786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00199038,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007141,0960
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0002124,6560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.08851959,0881,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00381589,880524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00301580,928524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00211482,792524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00201479,744524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00131466,272524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0001140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0008159,7840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0006117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08071716,9361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000172,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.001418146,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0274245,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.01291136,2080
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0079137,7920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001216,0000
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.166113,342,7362,883,584
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.00161116,7200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0019222,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.014811,343,864786,432
OBSERVER: review0.014711,339,448786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0005244,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001241,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001241,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.034724705,384524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0001241,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002241,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0475241,375,4161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0457241,356,5761,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.022924672,200262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.006324189,456262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.147811,663,9921,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0032121,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002247,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022421,0880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.014924125,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004823233,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00022320,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004423207,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00022415,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0015244,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005611,095,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00051288,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041318,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022112,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006454,0640
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.001119,3600
CACHE_URL0.01211419,256524,288