FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

BUNN ULTRA-2PAF, 120V BLK NO LOGO

SKU# 340000504

Availability: In stock

$3,474.95

Quick Overview

BUNN ULTRA-2PAF, 120V BLK NO LOGO

Description

Model # 34000.0504

Catalog Listing: ULTRA-2PAF,120V Black Finish PAF NO LOGO
  • Powdered autofill product hoppers refill product at a rate of 1.1 fluid oz./sec.
  • Patented reversing auger design quickens freeze time and reduces air mixing.
  • Very simple to program and run with touchpad display, which also guides cleaning and preventive maintenance.
  • Refrigeration system internally monitored to ensure long lasting performance.
  • Two large 2 gallon (7.57 litre) hoppers for optimum cooling & serving capacity.
  • Full 3-year parts and labor warranty on electronics and 5-year parts warranty on compressor. See the product manual for additional details.
  • Sanitation listed by NSF to Standard 18 (includes dairy & alcohol) and safety listed by ETL to UL Standard (UL 471) and CSA Standard (C22.2 No. 120).
  • International electrical configurations available.

Products are sometimes shown with optional equipment - material choices and/or finishes may affect pricing for items.
Does not include decanters, thermal servers, or airpots.
Weight: 177.60 lb
PDF Manual



Reg/Decaf Regular
Brand Bunn

Recently Viewed

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31457280, emalloc: 30684696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7143100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00402271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.019415520
mage::app::init::stores0.021011,208,8161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01311589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131278,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005492,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005492,8400
init_config_section:stores_default0.008018800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481214,232262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401116,496262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.02781560,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6128100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.406412,031,1362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0022136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019348,992262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005119,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321169,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0013154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.397411,622,4481,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.387911,283,4721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012644,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0021481,7440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.002799102,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0013124,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.36981968,0881,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.37122974,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00131109,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027262131,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2560
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.36782423,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0010282,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002151,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00784247,6640
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0009242,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004119,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2034100
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0003131,312262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.148412,984,5522,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00261106,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012162116,680262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001921233,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.06961270,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039219,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04691859,504786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007174,736262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006372,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01101254,136262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01223265,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.022511,334,7761,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0429271,335,2401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032321,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004912339,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0017154,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00141190,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00151256,912262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.020542290,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003622129,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.090811,570,5681,310,720
OBSERVER: reports0.059511,124,1361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0012114,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.01341276,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0011104,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0012424,4880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0025175,2080
OBSERVER: Ey_Recentlyviewed_Model_Observer0.02721353,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002010769,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0037196,7600
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0035193,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161140,088262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002090122,968262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0016151,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1930110,938,56011,010,048
BLOCK: formkey0.00101173,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.011617633,296262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003417646,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006917616,8800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001917630,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101768,9200
BLOCK: root0.0005185,4480
BLOCK: head0.0003189,6400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064769,5280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004180,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032135,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041125,8880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003179,008262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003179,9680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003186,8880
BLOCK: store_language0.0003182,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051142,7920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003171,9360
BLOCK: welcome0.0005280,608262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004179,8160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006197,5840
BLOCK: footer0.00041128,1760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003179,5680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003171,080262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003181,8880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0004172,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001429,7360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061257,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021478,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003171,8960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071154,344262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041142,7600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061308,688262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061199,232262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061152,944262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051206,304262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041103,0480
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00272184,9200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00182333,248262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0018182,504262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004180,5760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003190,0800
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041144,320262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003192,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00051231,496262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0013187,112262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0004192,528262,144
BLOCK: footer_before0.001111,9760
BLOCK: head_js0.0013190,5280
BLOCK ACTION: head_js -> addItem0.0001611,0480
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0017273,2800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0023181,2480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00971266,136262,144
locale/currency0.00632107,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008154,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006151,0560
BLOCK: search.block0.0015187,4080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0015184,320262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0004184,7200
BLOCK: product.info0.00911241,784262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061213,640262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00672286,9200
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00231102,400262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.00131102,2800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00421175,320262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.01412453,696524,288
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00141107,6560
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0033184,8960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.00221102,920262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00561179,128262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.00141104,0560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004196,5200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0013197,368262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.00431105,0240
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0033124,8720
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00841163,8240
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00431142,208262,144
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.00431105,5360
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.00172143,696262,144
BLOCK: product.taste0.00151162,520262,144
BLOCK: product.badge0.0004170,8400
BLOCK: mixnmatch0.00061138,080262,144
BLOCK: product.personalization0.00231140,248262,144
BLOCK: product.addthis0.00441140,3760
BLOCK: recently_viewed0.00351108,1680
BLOCK: downloads.product0.00931214,368262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.00881214,424262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.00441140,504262,144
BLOCK: 0.00171172,4960
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004185,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008110,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6767100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.0006128,752262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.0005125,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00908811,5680
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00098812,8880
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00218813,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01517485,3200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/1column.phtml0.639316,467,8806,815,744
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02321497,944524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00382123,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.045386174,560262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00138621,6960
OBSERVER: downloads0.00198625,7920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00248622,0480
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.027586152,544262,144
MeanbeeFooterJs0.025986138,360262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00398641,2480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0010140,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head_js.phtml0.002712,816262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.16541930,3601,572,864
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.01701597,952786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.01561589,000786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.01271490,008524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.01251486,960524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.01041473,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0013140,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.001317,4560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0014167,8880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0011117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.13991672,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0397207,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00058014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.059880860,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00098066,0560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.387213,024,3282,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0032165,5520
init_config_section:stores_privatesales0.006215440
frontend/base/default/template/giftvoucher/product/condition.phtml0.001111,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01411347,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0016218,1920
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0020115,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00491148,7360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00581147,1680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.03451750,7120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.03141733,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0026331,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025349,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.013332,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001114,3040
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04461632,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0033880,2720
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.002012,2240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.01581125,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0054146,6000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0053143,7600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.012911,188,4081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00171288,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0009332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061318,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042127,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0010454,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.01372107,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001212,4080
CACHE_URL0.00901214,408262,144