FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

BUNN ULTRA-2PAF, 120V BLK NO LOGO

SKU# 340000504

Availability: In stock

$3,474.95

Quick Overview

BUNN ULTRA-2PAF, 120V BLK NO LOGO

Description

Model # 34000.0504

Catalog Listing: ULTRA-2PAF,120V Black Finish PAF NO LOGO
  • Powdered autofill product hoppers refill product at a rate of 1.1 fluid oz./sec.
  • Patented reversing auger design quickens freeze time and reduces air mixing.
  • Very simple to program and run with touchpad display, which also guides cleaning and preventive maintenance.
  • Refrigeration system internally monitored to ensure long lasting performance.
  • Two large 2 gallon (7.57 litre) hoppers for optimum cooling & serving capacity.
  • Full 3-year parts and labor warranty on electronics and 5-year parts warranty on compressor. See the product manual for additional details.
  • Sanitation listed by NSF to Standard 18 (includes dairy & alcohol) and safety listed by ETL to UL Standard (UL 471) and CSA Standard (C22.2 No. 120).
  • International electrical configurations available.

Products are sometimes shown with optional equipment - material choices and/or finishes may affect pricing for items.
Does not include decanters, thermal servers, or airpots.
Weight: 177.60 lb
PDF Manual



Reg/Decaf Regular
Brand Bunn

Recently Viewed

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31457280, emalloc: 30340264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7864100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0032127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00312271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.020315520
mage::app::init::stores0.017111,210,4881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00401589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00191278,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0011492,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008492,8400
init_config_section:stores_default0.005118800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00611214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00481116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.01061542,736786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00181196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7096100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.796412,003,2162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0026348,992262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411171,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015138,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001212,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.786811,592,9441,835,008
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001119,104262,144
OBSERVER: log0.781511,288,0321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0032645,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0030381,696262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.004498102,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0020124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Processor0.001219920
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.75841971,0801,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.76042977,5121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0018199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0011144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0011442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00191109,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037262131,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2560
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.75482426,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0019282,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment0.001168,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003151,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002131,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00204213,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0013242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0007333,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9129100
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0005131,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.001217,384262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.073512,988,9202,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00201106,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0026162116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002921233,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01251270,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049219,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02141863,992786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008178,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007376,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00601244,816262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00613256,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.025211,299,2961,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0645271,299,7601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00052321,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006712330,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012154,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00191190,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00291239,264262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.027942272,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0002116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.005522129,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.064911,575,4881,572,864
OBSERVER: reports0.050611,132,2961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00551289,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0017104,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0018424,5840
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005173,7120
OBSERVER: Ey_Recentlyviewed_Model_Observer0.01091351,904524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002610769,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0023195,088262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0020192,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00261140,0720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002890122,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0009151,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.003217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1057110,827,58410,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00131175,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.013217633,296262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.004517646,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.010317616,8800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002817630,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00161768,9200
BLOCK: root0.0007186,656262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00094769,5280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00052135,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061145,216262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0006281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004181,016262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007198,7840
BLOCK: footer0.00041130,576262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004180,7680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0004183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,424262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.002229,7360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071258,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023478,192262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051200,440262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101213,576262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00102176,520262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00202308,944524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0005180,552262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00051145,5120
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,552262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00081221,8320
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005188,320262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0005182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0005191,7280
BLOCK ACTION: head_js -> addItem0.0002611,0480
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0007274,480262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0005182,4480
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00521257,832262,144
locale/currency0.00392107,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007154,0720
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005151,0560
BLOCK: search.block0.0007188,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0007185,5200
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0005186,4320
BLOCK: product.info0.00241232,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00081214,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00152288,480524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00061102,5040
BLOCK: product.description0.00061102,4960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00061175,512262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00172453,992524,288
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00061107,4960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00061102,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.00061103,0240
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00081177,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.00051104,2320
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005185,784262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005186,6160
BLOCK: productalert.price0.00061105,1280
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005124,440262,144
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00081153,0080
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00131143,280262,144
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.00061105,4480
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.00102144,824262,144
BLOCK: product.taste0.00071151,7120
BLOCK: product.badge0.0005170,7200
BLOCK: mixnmatch0.00071139,208262,144
BLOCK: product.personalization0.00061129,280262,144
BLOCK: product.addthis0.00061129,4160
BLOCK: recently_viewed0.00081108,0800
BLOCK: downloads.product0.00391214,504262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.00121215,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.00071141,584262,144
BLOCK: 0.00071172,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006188,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013110,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6160100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.0008127,976262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.0006124,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01418811,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00158812,8880
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00328813,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01107485,3200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/1column.phtml0.562416,391,5686,815,744
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02691506,376524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00292123,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.069086174,560524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00198621,6960
OBSERVER: downloads0.00308625,7920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00368622,0480
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.042986152,544524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.040386138,360524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00458641,2480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0017140,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head_js.phtml0.001112,816262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.21531937,8721,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00661602,432786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00521593,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00381494,512524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00361491,464524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00251477,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,552262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0016170,9200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0013117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.20101673,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0626207,328524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00088014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.086480860,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00138066,0400
frontend/base/default/template/checkoutpersistence/script.phtml0.001419,2640
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.240412,892,8882,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0034166,1440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01351321,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0008217,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001053,8880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033115,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00411148,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00271147,1680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.02971775,1360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.02681758,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0040331,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0039349,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.014832,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001014,2800
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.05211627,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0039879,8720
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.003412,2240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.02921124,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0106146,4880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0103143,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.013011,179,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00081286,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0016332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0008328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071316,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00062158,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0015454,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.01822107,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001412,4080
CACHE_URL0.01091214,408262,144