FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

BUNN ULTRA-2PAF, 120V BLK NO LOGO

SKU# 340000504

Availability: In stock

$3,474.95

Quick Overview

BUNN ULTRA-2PAF, 120V BLK NO LOGO

Description

Model # 34000.0504

Catalog Listing: ULTRA-2PAF,120V Black Finish PAF NO LOGO
  • Powdered autofill product hoppers refill product at a rate of 1.1 fluid oz./sec.
  • Patented reversing auger design quickens freeze time and reduces air mixing.
  • Very simple to program and run with touchpad display, which also guides cleaning and preventive maintenance.
  • Refrigeration system internally monitored to ensure long lasting performance.
  • Two large 2 gallon (7.57 litre) hoppers for optimum cooling & serving capacity.
  • Full 3-year parts and labor warranty on electronics and 5-year parts warranty on compressor. See the product manual for additional details.
  • Sanitation listed by NSF to Standard 18 (includes dairy & alcohol) and safety listed by ETL to UL Standard (UL 471) and CSA Standard (C22.2 No. 120).
  • International electrical configurations available.

Products are sometimes shown with optional equipment - material choices and/or finishes may affect pricing for items.
Does not include decanters, thermal servers, or airpots.
Weight: 177.60 lb
PDF Manual



Reg/Decaf Regular
Brand Bunn

Recently Viewed

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31457280, emalloc: 30237656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8384100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00112271,120262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006815520
mage::app::init::stores0.004611,210,4881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00161589,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081147,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003492,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003492,8400
init_config_section:stores_default0.002218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00361556,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00061196,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.257912,033,2642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011348,992262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0002119,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111170,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0008154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.254811,624,6561,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.252311,285,8241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007645,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0010381,7120
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.001698102,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0007124,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.24791968,9361,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.24872975,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00071110,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0012115112,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.24662428,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0006283,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154247,5200
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.5566100
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0001131,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.027512,981,8322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00081106,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009162116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001221233,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00531270,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019219,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00921856,928786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0003172,1600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003369,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00191230,368262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00203241,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.010411,317,7761,572,864
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0270271,318,2401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00022321,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003612336,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007154,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00121190,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00091245,840262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.011442278,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.002422129,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.015111,785,1921,572,864
OBSERVER: reports0.010611,354,1601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0001113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00301535,112786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006104,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0009423,7760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002173,8960
OBSERVER: Ey_Recentlyviewed_Model_Observer0.00341339,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001310769,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0009195,0880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009192,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00081140,0720
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001390122,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004151,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0644110,439,24010,223,616
BLOCK: formkey0.00081170,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007917633,2960
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002617646,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006217616,8800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001717630,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101768,9200
BLOCK: root0.0005181,5520
BLOCK: head0.0003185,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054769,5280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032135,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,9920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003175,088262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0003182,9920
BLOCK: store_language0.0004178,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051135,0000
BLOCK: top.container0.0003168,0400
BLOCK: welcome0.0004276,712262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003175,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005193,6880
BLOCK: footer0.00041120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003175,9280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003167,464262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003168,5680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001229,7360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051253,536262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017478,1920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061150,7040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031139,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051294,112262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051195,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041136,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041176,6400
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003198,752262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00072299,272524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003176,9360
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003175,712262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00031140,6720
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003177,728262,144
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041216,9920
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003183,496262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0003186,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head_js -> addItem0.0001611,0480
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0004269,640262,144
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00351248,304262,144
locale/currency0.00242108,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005154,2560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004151,2400
BLOCK: search.block0.0005183,7680
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004180,696262,144
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003181,0800
BLOCK: product.info0.00131236,120262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051205,104262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00082269,0080
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003197,640262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003197,6080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00041170,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00102434,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00031102,608262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003197,9120
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004198,136262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051172,6640
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003199,344262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003198,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003199,120262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.00031100,2400
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002124,4240
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00051169,224262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00071133,5920
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.00031100,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.00052135,088262,144
BLOCK: product.taste0.00041166,120262,144
BLOCK: product.badge0.00031106,7440
BLOCK: mixnmatch0.00041129,456262,144
BLOCK: product.personalization0.00031103,1920
BLOCK: product.addthis0.00031103,344262,144
BLOCK: recently_viewed0.00041103,1920
BLOCK: downloads.product0.00211209,616262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.00071205,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.00041131,8560
BLOCK: 0.00041167,256262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003181,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007110,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4283100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.0005127,9680
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.0004124,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00668811,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00078812,8880
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00158813,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00577485,3200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/1column.phtml0.401616,461,2246,815,744
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01511496,232524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00162123,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.031386174,392524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00098621,6960
OBSERVER: downloads0.00148625,7920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00168622,0480
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.019086152,392524,288
MeanbeeFooterJs0.017886138,208524,288
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00218637,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0009140,1280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.10011924,1521,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00541594,992786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00421586,040786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00291486,880524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00271483,832524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00181470,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0012164,6400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0008117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08911673,1921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0261207,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00048014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.038480860,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00068066,0400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.248513,073,9122,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0010166,2000
init_config_section:stores_privatesales0.002315440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00551345,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003217,7120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0013115,0480
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00191148,7360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00111154,0720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.01581788,8080
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01441771,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0018337,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016349,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.008832,3360
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03161631,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015879,8880
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.001212,2240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.01021166,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0040146,3920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0039143,5520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.005611,130,4401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00041276,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0005332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00022121,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0006454,0400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.00982140,384262,144
CACHE_URL0.00671214,096262,144