FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

BUNN CRTF5-35, PF

SKU# 132500023

Availability: In stock

$747.95

+ Zoom

Quick Overview

BUNN CRTF5-35, PF

Description

Model # 13250.0023

Catalog Listing: CRThermofresh5-35, Plastic Funnel
  • Brews 7.5 gallons (28.4 litres) of perfect coffee per hour.
  • All stainless steel construction.
  • Hot water faucet and pourover feature.
  • Fits easily on counters or under cabinets.
  • Brew into decanters.
  • SplashGard® funnel deflects hot liquids away from the hand.

Products are sometimes shown with optional equipment - material choices and/or finishes may affect pricing for items.
Does not include decanters, thermal servers, or airpots.

PDF Manual



UPC 072504012322
Reg/Decaf Regular
Brand Bunn

Recently Viewed

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31719424, emalloc: 30650696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2776100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009815520
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,210,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00301589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00131278,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004492,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005492,8320
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00321214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00251116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00511542,736786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00091196,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002201,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2415100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.363012,003,1922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016349,000262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181171,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0011154,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.358211,592,9121,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.355811,288,0001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011645,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0014481,744262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.002399102,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0009124,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.34941971,0641,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.35052977,4961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007199,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0004144,4240
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0004442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00111109,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023264131,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2560
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.34762426,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008283,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002151,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131,2240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00094213,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007242,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004333,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8786100
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_Downloads_Model_Catalog_Product0.0002131,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.041413,123,3523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121106,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0014162116,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002121333,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01121464,400524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029219,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01021811,536786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005178,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004376,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00271244,8080
OBSERVER: inventory0.00283256,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.011811,299,1201,310,720
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.0367271,299,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00032321,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.003412330,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006154,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.00151190,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.00131239,264262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.017042272,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.003322129,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.022311,574,9281,572,864
OBSERVER: reports0.015911,131,8001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002113,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00361289,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0015104,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0012424,6160
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003173,696262,144
OBSERVER: Ey_Recentlyviewed_Model_Observer0.00481351,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001810769,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012195,0880
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011192,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00131140,096262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002090122,984262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0006151,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0655110,828,52810,747,904
BLOCK: formkey0.00081175,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008217633,296262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.002717646,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006317616,880262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001717630,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091768,9200
BLOCK: root0.0005186,6480
BLOCK: head0.0003190,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054769,5280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003181,248262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032135,9360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041127,0880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003180,192262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0003188,0880
BLOCK: store_language0.0003183,728262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041145,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0004281,808262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006198,7840
BLOCK: footer0.00041130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003180,7680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003172,288262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003173,4080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0006133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.001229,7120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051258,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017478,200524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031143,9600
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006141,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051298,960262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051200,448262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041146,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071213,568262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00062176,520262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00072308,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0003180,5440
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00041145,528262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0003182,5520
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041221,840262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0003182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0003191,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head_js -> addItem0.0001611,0480
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0004274,4800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0003182,448262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00451257,816262,144
locale/currency0.00342107,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006154,072262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004151,056262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0005188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0004185,5200
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00121232,312262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041214,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00082288,4640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.00031102,520262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.00031102,4960
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00041175,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00102453,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.00031107,496262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.00031102,8000
BLOCK: product.info.container10.00031103,040262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051177,3120
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.00031104,256262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003185,7840
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,6160
BLOCK: productalert.price0.00041105,1280
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002124,4240
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041153,008262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.00071143,2720
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.00031105,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.00052144,816262,144
BLOCK: product.taste0.00041151,712262,144
BLOCK: product.badge0.0003170,7200
BLOCK: mixnmatch0.00041139,192262,144
BLOCK: product.personalization0.00041129,2800
BLOCK: product.addthis0.00041129,440262,144
BLOCK: recently_viewed0.00041108,0800
BLOCK: downloads.product0.00231214,520262,144
BLOCK: giftvoucher.product.condition0.00071216,080262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.00041141,5840
BLOCK: 0.00041172,136262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003188,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007110,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.7240100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.0005127,9680
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.0004124,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00958811,5440
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00108812,8880
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00228813,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00757485,3200
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/1column.phtml0.684816,566,8247,077,888
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01531505,360524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00172123,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.046186174,192524,288
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00138621,6960
OBSERVER: downloads0.00208625,7920
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00248622,0480
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.028186152,160262,144
MeanbeeFooterJs0.026486137,976262,144
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00318641,264262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0009140,1040
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003124,336262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.14631937,8641,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00591602,416524,288
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00451593,464524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00301494,496524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00291491,448524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00191477,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0012170,9280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0009117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.13461673,0961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0000101,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0386207,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00068014,9040
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.060480860,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.00108066,0240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.467813,069,7522,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/bottomline.phtml0.0017166,2800
init_config_section:stores_privatesales0.003615440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00781321,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004217,7120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021115,0240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00251148,7680
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.02891209,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.03201774,7280
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.02871757,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0033331,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0027349,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.011032,3360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.001614,2800
frontend/enterprise/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.04581627,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024879,8720
frontend/base/default/template/yotpo/default_reviews.phtml0.002112,1920
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.01571124,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0055146,4880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0053143,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.010011,179,5521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00071286,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0009332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121316,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0001124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042158,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0011454,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.01332107,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.001212,4080
CACHE_URL0.00991213,648262,144