FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 22324384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7100100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00172271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.007411,210,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00211589,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006645,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004733,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005733,9840
init_config_section:stores_default0.003318800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261214,240262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201116,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00431524,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00101196,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6739100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.271712,096,9442,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0002136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014247,728262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161170,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0012154,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.266811,624,9921,835,008
OBSERVER: log0.264811,286,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012646,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0011181,552262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.00167897,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0008124,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.25801969,128786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.25791965,936786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006196,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0003144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0003442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00101110,0240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022273137,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.25531418,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0006176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00104247,512262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0005242,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0002119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0004164,2560
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0003161,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4021100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004369392,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005153,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0001111,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00272193,7920
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.041952626,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00044640,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.004845262,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00261316,432262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.018663259,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00141119,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000715027,7840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.07491501,610,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0012149121,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0024209135,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121139,792262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001274120,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004136,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051219,516,0009,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00091170,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004712630,512262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.001612639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003512614,4800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001012623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0006181,560262,144
BLOCK: head0.0004185,7440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003176,1280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00011525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0001913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031121,992262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002175,0880
BLOCK: header0.0002176,0720
BLOCK: account.links0.0003183,000262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002178,6320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041135,008262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002168,0400
BLOCK: welcome0.0003276,7120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002175,9200
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004193,8720
BLOCK: footer0.00031120,8960
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002175,928262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002167,4400
BLOCK: currency0.0002178,2480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002168,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0005133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0012210,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00031253,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134103,1760
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002168,2560
BLOCK: return_link0.00051150,704262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00021139,1200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005143,144262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00031294,120262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031195,600262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031136,5040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051200,384262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00042166,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00052299,296524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003178,8640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003176,936262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0002175,7040
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00021140,680262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0002177,7120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031217,000262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002183,4720
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0002178,1520
BLOCK: head_js0.0002186,888262,144
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0003269,6400
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0002177,6080
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00321469,760524,288
locale/currency0.00258330,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004154,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0003151,1040
BLOCK: search.block0.0003183,768262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0003181,1840
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0002181,0800
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002186,600262,144
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00031169,6000
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0002197,256262,144
BLOCK: category.title0.00271209,2560
BLOCK: product_list0.011711,871,3602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00311482,672524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00051120,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0005554,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00035036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00265892,4880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00071201,2720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031116,104262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004198,2880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004199,120262,144
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003196,8480
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0003195,2000
BLOCK: category_landing0.0004197,352262,144
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00081225,032262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003181,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00131135,456262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004283,4560
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003141,880262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3357100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00517210,7760
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00057210,5840
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00127210,7520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00416574,2720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.295515,629,9045,767,168
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01231525,368524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.039171271,296786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00077117,9760
OBSERVER: downloads0.00137157,2800
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00127118,3280
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.029671215,176786,432
MeanbeeFooterJs0.028871202,552786,432
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00167133,4240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002142,6400
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0007140,096262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0003125,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.09771968,0001,835,008
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00431593,920786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00331584,968786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00221486,832524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00211483,784524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00151470,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0002140,728262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0009164,7520
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0007117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.08901717,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0001639,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.005264512,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002422,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0531425,912262,144
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0002118,1840
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.10371560,0240
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.052612,133,1441,310,720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0020186,1120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0021222,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.022011,072,120524,288
OBSERVER: review0.021811,067,744524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00271156,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0097148,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00811727,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00671714,768262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00131192,2160
OBSERVER: tax0.0005178,9120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02591894,448786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024116,4720
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00557236,904262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.006011,106,7281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00041276,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0006332,608262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0003328,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00041306,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00032121,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0008454,0400
CACHE_URL0.01011345,384524,288