FREE SHIPPING on orders over $100*
$5.95 SHIPPING on orders over *

Frappe & Latte Mix

18 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

18 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Please wait...

Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
Continue shopping
View cart & checkout
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 22945896
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5525100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0023127,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00232271,128262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.016815520
mage::app::init::stores0.011811,210,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002114,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00391589,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0009645,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008733,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009733,9920
init_config_section:stores_default0.005218800
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621214,248262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00491116,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0008186,0480
OBSERVER: mstcore0.0001114,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,5360
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00781511,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00151196,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003191,3680
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4929100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.694212,066,8882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025247,7280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006119,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271171,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009138,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0015154,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.685711,593,2641,572,864
OBSERVER: log0.681411,288,4081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0015646,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0021181,552262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.003189100,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Meanbee_Footerjs_Model_PageCache_Observer0.0015125,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:visitor_init0.65561971,256786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.65551968,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008199,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.0005144,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.0005442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.00161109,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036295139,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.65201417,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008176,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002119680
OBSERVER: persistent0.00154213,616262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0014242,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0006119,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0007333,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch_catalog_category_view0.0011164,264262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_search0.0009161,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7984100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.009770387,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012153,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002111,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00552187,768262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.078463637,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Event0.00084640,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogEvent_Model_Resource_Event_Collection0.009945262,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.00691299,992262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.036474255,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,8720
OBSERVER: Ey_Cart_Model_Observer0.00351115,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.001415127,9680
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.13771511,613,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category0.0022149121,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0048253164,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00221139,7520
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002485122,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0007136,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.104519,612,2969,437,184
BLOCK: formkey0.00131175,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.009912630,512262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_giftcard_add_jquery_before_prototype0.003412639,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.007912614,4800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002212623,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121266,5200
BLOCK: root0.0009186,6480
BLOCK: head0.0005190,840262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00104263,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005181,2240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00041525,7120
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002913,8960
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061127,088262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005180,1840
BLOCK: header0.0005181,1680
BLOCK: account.links0.0005188,088262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005183,7280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081145,208262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005173,1360
BLOCK: welcome0.0008281,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,0160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010198,992262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071130,5760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005180,776262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005172,2800
BLOCK: currency0.0005183,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0005173,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009133,9040
BLOCK ACTION: account.links -> addLink0.0016210,0800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071258,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00314103,176262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005173,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00111155,5440
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00061143,960262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0011143,1520
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091298,952262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081200,424262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081146,1840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071181,488262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.00112176,520262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00142308,960262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005183,7040
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006181,7760
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.init0.0005180,5440
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.addproduct0.00061145,528262,144
BLOCK: aw.ajaxcartpro.confirm.removeproduct0.0005182,5520
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00071221,832262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0005188,3120
BLOCK: wishlist_behaviour0.0005182,9920
BLOCK: head_js0.0006191,7280
BLOCK: ey_cart_link0.0008274,4800
BLOCK: ey_top_nav0.0006182,448262,144
BLOCK: ey_freeshipping_countdown0.00741479,256524,288
locale/currency0.005520330,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011154,192262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009150,920262,144
BLOCK: search.block0.0010188,6080
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0008186,0240
BLOCK: yotpo.js0.0003186,456262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061106,6000
BLOCK: catalog_category_event0.00081153,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.0006189,8240
BLOCK: category.title0.00511189,728262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.021511,893,8481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00501498,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00111120,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0008559,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00085036,9280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00436989,5920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00061195,224262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00031110,0960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004185,808262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003186,6160
BLOCK: ey.category.links0.0003188,2080
BLOCK: category_thumbnails0.0005186,584262,144
BLOCK: category_landing0.0003188,7120
BLOCK: lp.badge0.00041156,136262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004188,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00161141,816262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005290,040262,144
OBSERVER: checkout_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005141,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6597100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01048311,3120
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.00118312,1680
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html_before0.00238312,3360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00867685,9760
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.590116,188,6406,291,456
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02871536,440524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00301920,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.073782322,4001,048,576
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.00148220,7040
OBSERVER: downloads0.00288260,0000
OBSERVER: giftvoucher_block_to_html0.00268221,0560
OBSERVER: meanbee_footerjs_block0.053182268,4881,048,576
MeanbeeFooterJs0.051382254,7201,048,576
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00438236,1520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005142,640262,144
frontend/enterprise/default/template/ajaxcartpro/init.phtml0.0020140,0960
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004125,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/header.phtml0.19771981,7762,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/cart_link.phtml0.00981601,392786,432
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00751592,440786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.00521494,496524,288
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.00491491,448524,288
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/cart/update.phtml0.00351477,976524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Idev_OneStepCheckout_Model_Sales_Quote0.0003140,5360
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.0015171,0560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/freeshipping.phtml0.0013117,3600
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/page/html/top_nav.phtml0.17911716,8881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Ey_All_Model_Catalog_Category_View0.0002639,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.009364512,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0005422,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.1013425,9120
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/landing.phtml0.0004118,2560
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/widget/link/ey_links.phtml0.17961560,2400
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.139512,494,0402,097,152
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/category/title.phtml0.0029181,6240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031222,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.055711,296,848786,432
OBSERVER: review0.055511,292,520786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00551283,7680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03481108,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01341763,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01031747,184262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00211209,3520
OBSERVER: tax0.0006179,0160
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.07771950,5441,048,576
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034115,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002185,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021816,2880
frontend/enterprise/ey-theme/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019218280,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0017184,4880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.008911,113,448786,432
CORE::create_object_of::IWD_All_Model_Paypal_Config0.0001573,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00061286,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001215,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:payment_method_is_active0.0008332,6080
OBSERVER: enterprise_customerbalance0.0004328,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061316,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000124,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00042158,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0009454,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/impression.phtml0.0014112,0720
CACHE_URL0.01821436,576524,288